キャロットクラブ CARROT CLUB

勝利馬一覧

2024年 通算71勝

 出走日  競馬場 馬名 レース名 コース 騎手 タイム
7/13 (土) 小倉 ハンベルジャイト 9 混)雲仙特別 ダ1000 56 14 6 1 0:57.4(0.6)
7/6 (土) 小倉 レザンクレール 6 混)3歳未勝利 芝1200 55 西村淳 18 1 1 1:08.5(0.1)
7/4 (木) 川崎 フォーヴィスム 11 スパーキングサマーC ダ1600 55 御神本 14 1 1 1:41.9(0.4)
6/29 (土) 函館 アーマルコライト 8 混)3歳上1勝クラス ダ2400 54 武豊 10 2 1 2:34.7(0.3)
6/29 (土) 福島 ヴィジュネル 1 混)3歳上障害OP 芝障2750 60 中村 14 1 1 2:58.3(0.0)
6/23 (日) 東京 ジョリーレーヌ 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1600 55 石川 13 1 1 1:39.9(0.1)
6/16 (日) 東京 ヘデントール 9 混)ハ)町田特別 芝2400 54 ルメール 7 1 1 2:26.9(0.3)
6/16 (日) 京都 トータルクラリティ 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1600 55 北村友 10 2 1 1:36.5(0.1)
6/16 (日) 東京 セントメモリーズ 12 3歳上1勝クラス 芝1400 53 石川 14 1 1 1:20.5(0.1)
6/15 (土) 東京 カニキュル 9 混)三浦特別 芝1800 53 戸崎 9 1 1 1:45.3(0.2)
6/15 (土) 京都 ウィンターガーデン 2 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 55 坂井 16 1 1 1:54.8(0.1)
6/11 (火) 川崎 プライルード 11 川崎スパーキングスプリント-SV ダ900 57 本田 12 1 1 0:53.4(0.0)
6/9 (日) 東京 レーベンスティール 11 国)エプソムC-GV 芝1800 59 ルメール 18 1 1 1:44.7(0.3)
6/9 (日) 京都 エボルヴィング 6 混)3歳未勝利 芝1800 57 川田 18 1 1 1:47.8(0.0)
6/8 (土) 東京 ハリケーンリッジ 7 牝)3歳上1勝クラス 芝1600 56 ルメール 13 3 1 1:33.4(0.1)
6/2 (日) 京都 ジレトール 11 国)ハ)松風月S ダ1200 57.5 鮫島駿 16 3 1 1:10.5(0.0)
6/1 (土) 東京 フェブランシェ 8 牝)3歳上2勝クラス ダ1600 56 ルメール 16 2 1 1:35.8(0.4)
5/19 (日) 京都 アーマルコライト 2 3歳未勝利 ダ1900 55 西塚 15 3 1 2:00.9(0.1)
5/12 (日) 新潟 セレシオン 11 混)弥彦S 芝1800 58 荻野極 16 1 1 1:47.5(0.3)
5/11 (土) 東京 トライデントスピア 4 3歳未勝利 芝2000 57 ルメール 17 3 1 2:01.5(0.3)
5/8 (水) 川崎 コールブランド 3 アウラー賞 ダ1500 56 本田 9 1 1 1:37.1(0.6)
5/4 (土) 新潟 ザブライド 5 牝)3歳未勝利 芝1800 54 佐々木 16 1 1 1:48.3(0.1)
5/4 (土) 京都 ワールズエンド 7 混)3歳1勝クラス 芝1600 57 川田 8 1 1 1:32.3(0.1)
4/28 (日) 東京 アルドール 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1600 55 石川 16 3 1 1:39.0(0.4)
4/27 (土) 東京 ジャミーレ 8 牝)4歳上1勝クラス ダ1400 56 オシェア 15 1 1 1:25.7(0.1)
4/21 (日) 京都 フェロニエール 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 55 M.デムーロ 14 1 1 1:56.5(0.1)
4/20 (土) 東京 ヴィントシュティレ 4 牝)3歳未勝利 芝2000 55 津村 18 3 1 2:00.4(0.2)
4/20 (土) 京都 ジレトール 11 国)天王山S ダ1200 57 武豊 13 5 1 1:11.0(0.3)
4/14 (日) 阪神 ログラール 6 混)3歳1勝クラス 芝2000 57 北村友 7 3 1 2:00.4(0.1)
4/12 (金) 大井 トゥースパークル 12 オメガ賞 ダ1400 56 矢野 11 1 1 1:28.6(0.4)
4/7 (日) 福島 ラスハンメル 12 4歳上1勝クラス 芝2000 58 富田 14 2 1 1:59.6(0.0)
4/6 (土) 福島 オルフェスト 12 混)4歳上1勝クラス 芝1200 56 丸山 16 4 1 1:08.6(0.1)
4/3 (水) 川崎 ライトウォーリア 11 川崎記念-JpnT ダ2100 57 吉原 11 7 1 2:15.5(0.0)
3/31 (日) 中山 ダイオジェナイト 3 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 57 岩田康 14 1 1 1:54.8(0.6)
3/30 (土) 中山 フォルクスリート 4 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1200 55 丹内 16 1 1 1:11.8(0.3)
3/30 (土) 中山 パラレルヴィジョン 11 国)ハ)ダービー卿CT-GV 芝1600 57 戸崎 16 2 1 1:32.9(0.1)
3/23 (土) 阪神 ルディック 3 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1400 57 ムルザバエフ 16 2 1 1:23.1(0.4)
3/17 (日) 中山 グランディア 9 混)スピカS 芝1800 58 三浦 16 4 1 1:47.6(0.2)
3/17 (日) 中山 シックスペンス 11 国)スプリングS-GU 芝1800 57 ルメール 10 1 1 1:49.4(0.6)
3/16 (土) 中京 コルレオニス 4 混)3歳未勝利 芝2000 57 藤岡康 12 1 1 1:59.6(0.3)
3/10 (日) 阪神 グリューヴルム 10 混)ハ)オークランドTRT ダ2000 57 ムルザバエフ 16 1 1 2:06.1(0.4)
3/9 (土) 中山 グランサバナ 9 混)鎌ケ谷特別 ダ1800 58 ルメール 16 1 1 1:52.9(0.2)
3/9 (土) 中山 アルシミスト 3 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 57 ルメール 13 1 1 1:55.2(0.0)
3/9 (土) 中山 ヘデントール 7 混)3歳1勝クラス 芝2000 57 ルメール 11 1 1 2:01.9(0.5)
3/6 (水) 船橋 セラフィックコール 11 ダイオライト記念-JpnU ダ2400 55 ムルザバエフ 11 1 1 2:33.9(0.8)
3/2 (土) 阪神 ヴィスマール 5 3歳未勝利 芝2200 57 ムルザバエフ 12 1 1 2:16.1(0.1)
3/2 (土) 中山 レシェルドランジュ 4 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 55 石川 16 2 1 1:55.7(0.2)
2/17 (土) 小倉 ポルカリズム 8 4歳上1勝クラス 芝1800 55 藤岡佑 12 1 1 1:48.1(0.0)
2/17 (土) 京都 リューデスハイム 2 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 57 ムルザバエフ 15 6 1 1:53.3(1.0)
2/11 (日) 東京 バロネッサ 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝1800 55 ルメール 16 1 1 1:46.2(0.3)
2/10 (土) 小倉 ルフトクス 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 55 亀田 14 1 1 1:47.2(0.3)
2/10 (土) 京都 クールブロン 7 混)4歳上1勝クラス ダ1900 57 西村淳 7 4 1 2:00.3(0.4)
2/4 (日) 京都 ワールズエンド 5 混)3歳新馬 芝1600 57 川田 17 2 1 1:36.9(0.1)
2/3 (土) 東京 ペリファーニア 7 混)4歳上1勝クラス 芝1600 56 ルメール 13 1 1 1:32.8(0.1)
2/3 (土) 京都 マルチャレアル 6 混)3歳1勝クラス ダ1800 57 ルメートル 9 2 1 1:52.7(0.4)
2/1 (木) 川崎 ライトウォーリア 11 報知オールスターC-SV ダ2100 57 吉原 9 1 1 2:16.2(0.1)
1/27 (土) 小倉 ログラール 5 3歳未勝利 芝1800 57 北村友 13 1 1 1:49.5(0.2)
1/22 (月) 大井 トゥースパークル 9 ガーネット賞 ダ1400 56 矢野 16 4 1 1:27.7(0.3)
1/21 (日) 中山 ココクレーター 12 混)4歳上2勝クラス 芝1600 55 ルメール 12 1 1 1:36.3(0.0)
1/20 (土) 京都 トランキリテ 11 混)ハ)石清水S 芝1600 56 武豊 16 5 1 1:34.9(0.0)
1/18 (木) 船橋 エルデュクラージュ 11 報知グランプリC-SV ダ1800 56 矢野 10 7 1 1:53.4(0.4)
1/16 (火) 船橋 プライルード 11 ウマ娘コラボ記念 ダ1200 57 本田 10 1 1 1:14.1(0.2)
1/14 (日) 小倉 パーカッション 4 4歳上障害未勝利 芝障2860 60 草野 12 5 1 3:08.2(0.7)
1/14 (日) 中山 アンドアイラヴハー 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝1600 55 ルメール 16 1 1 1:33.7(0.5)
1/14 (日) 中山 アンスリウム 6 混)4歳上1勝クラス ダ1200 56 横山武 16 2 1 1:11.9(0.1)
1/13 (土) 京都 ジャミーレ 7 牝)4歳上1勝クラス ダ1400 55 ルメートル 15 3 1 1:26.1(0.2)
1/13 (土) 小倉 ヴィジュネル 5 4歳上障害未勝利 芝障2860 60 中村 12 1 1 3:09.3(0.2)
1/13 (土) 中山 ヘデントール 6 3歳未勝利 芝2000 57 ルメール 17 1 1 2:00.2(0.4)
1/13 (土) 中山 パラレルヴィジョン 11 国)ニューイヤーS-L 芝1600 57 ルメール 16 3 1 1:32.3(0.2)
1/13 (土) 小倉 ベレヌス 4 混)4歳上障害未勝利 芝障2860 60 小牧加 12 1 1 3:10.4(0.8)
1/7 (日) 中山 ダイバリオン 9 混)初日の出賞 芝2000 58 ルメール 17 2 1 2:00.0(0.1)