勝利馬一覧


2011年 通算107勝

 出走日  競馬場 馬名 レース名 コース 騎手 タイム
12/30 (金) 大井 テイクザクラウン 2 2歳サラ系2歳 ダ1600 55 戸崎 13 1 1 1:43.7(1.0)
12/24 (土) 中山 アロヒラニ 3 混)2歳未勝利 芝2000 55 田辺 18 1 1 2:02.6(0.2)
12/24 (土) 阪神 アダムスピーク 11 国)ラジオNIKKEI杯2歳S-GV 芝2000 55 ルメール 16 4 1 2:02.4(0.2)
12/18 (日) 中山 アルフレード 11 国)朝日杯FS-GT 芝1600 55 ウィリアムズ 16 1 1 1:33.4(0.3)
12/17 (土) 小倉 ファタモルガーナ 9 混)3歳上500万下 芝2600 55 川島 16 1 1 2:40.5(0.1)
12/10 (土) 小倉 グラーネ 3 混)2歳未勝利 芝1800 55 デムーロ 16 2 1 1:49.4(0.3)
12/4 (日) 阪神 アダムスピーク 5 混)2歳新馬 芝2000 55 ルメール 8 2 1 2:06.0(0.4)
12/1 (木) 名古屋 スピログラフ 4 サラC10組 ダ1400 56 丸野 9 1 1 1:32.0(1.1)
11/30 (水) 園田 ヴェルデライト 8 C2一3歳以上 ダ1400 54 田中学 12 1 1 1:30.4(0.5)
11/27 (日) 東京 ヒールゼアハーツ 6 混)3歳上500万下 芝2400 55 福永 17 8 1 2:25.8(0.0)
11/19 (土) 新潟 シャンギロンゴ 12 混)新津特別 芝2000 57 勝浦 18 2 1 2:00.8(0.2)
11/16 (水) 園田 ヴェルデライト 5 C2三3歳以上 ダ1400 53 田中学 10 1 1 1:29.8(0.9)
11/13 (日) 東京 アーカイブ 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1600 55 ベリー 13 2 1 1:37.3(0.3)
11/12 (土) 東京 トライアンフマーチ 10 国)ハ)パラダイスS 芝1400 57.5 川田 14 1 1 1:22.0(0.1)
11/8 (火) 園田 ブロンクステイル 6 C2二3歳以上 ダ1400 55 永島 10 1 1 1:30.9(0.0)
11/7 (月) 川崎 ブライダルコーラス 2 2歳3イ ダ1400 54 戸崎 9 1 1 1:32.6(0.6)
11/6 (日) 東京 インペリアルマーチ 10 混)銀嶺S ダ1400 57 メンディザバル 14 1 1 1:24.5(0.0)
11/3 (木) 名古屋 スピログラフ 3 馬瀬弘樹様定年お疲れ様でしたC ダ1300 56 宇都英 9 1 1 1:24.0(0.2)
10/30 (日) 京都 マデイラ 5 2歳新馬 芝1600 55 丸山 13 8 1 1:35.5(0.2)
10/30 (日) 京都 イグアス 9 混)ハ)高雄特別 芝2400 54 北村宏 14 3 1 2:26.8(0.1)
10/29 (土) 新潟 アルフレード 10 混)きんもくせい特別 芝1600 55 吉田隼 10 1 1 1:36.6(0.2)
10/23 (日) 新潟 スパラート 6 3歳上500万下 ダ1200 57 宮崎 15 5 1 1:11.6(0.3)
10/22 (土) 東京 アーデント 8 混)いちょうS 芝1600 55 横山典 7 1 1 1:39.0(0.0)
10/22 (土) 東京 ホーカーテンペスト 3 2歳未勝利 芝2000 55 横山典 11 1 1 2:07.0(0.7)
10/16 (日) 京都 アヴェンチュラ 11 国)牝)秋華賞-GT 芝2000 55 岩田 18 2 1 1:58.2(0.2)
10/2 (日) 阪神 フラガラッハ 10 混)道頓堀S 芝1400 57 武豊 9 1 1 1:21.8(0.4)
10/1 (土) 中山 スーブルソー 9 混)市原特別 ダ1800 57 後藤 13 1 1 1:54.5(0.2)
9/26 (月) 盛岡 ボタニカルアート 10 東京カップ けやき賞 ダ1800 56 菅原勲 6 1 1 1:55.0(0.6)
9/25 (日) 中山 アルフレード 5 2歳新馬 芝1600 54 松岡 13 1 1 1:38.0(0.1)
9/24 (日) 阪神 ケイティーズジェム 12 3歳上500万下 芝1600 53 岩田 18 1 1 1:34.6(0.1)
9/19 (月) 札幌 ランフォルセ 11 国)エルムS-GV ダ1700 56 横山典 13 1 1 1:44.2(0.1)
9/18 (日) 阪神 ダローネガ 9 混)野路菊S 芝1800 54 佐藤 7 1 1 1:48.7(0.1)
9/18 (日) 中山 クラウドチェンバー 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1800 54 横山典 11 1 1 1:54.2(0.2)
9/11 (日) 中山 アーデント 2 2歳未勝利 芝1800 54 横山典 13 1 1 1:50.4(0.1)
9/11 (日) 中山 フィフスペトル 11 国)ハ)京成杯AH-GV 芝1600 57 横山典 14 2 1 1:31.9(0.1)
9/10 (土) 札幌 オッキオディガット 11 混)ハ)大雪HC ダ1700 54 丸山 13 12 1 1:46.3(0.3)
9/8 (木) 門別 テイクザクラウン 4 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ2歳未勝利 ダ1700 54 五十嵐冬 12 1 1 1:50.1(0.7)
9/4 (日) 小倉 オレニホレルナヨ 1 混)2歳未勝利 芝1200 54 和田 15 1 1 1:09.3(0.2)
9/4 (日) 新潟 バイヨン 4 混)3歳上障害オープン 芝障2850 60 穂苅 13 3 1 3:04.7(0.1)
9/4 (日) 小倉 カルドブレッサ 9 鳥栖特別 芝1800 54 武豊 16 2 1 1:47.4(0.0)
9/3 (土) 札幌 ブロードピーク 2 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 54 三浦 13 3 1 1:46.5(0.0)
9/1 (木) 門別 ブライダルコーラス 6 牝)JRA認定アタックチャレンジ2歳牝馬未勝利 ダ1200 54 服部 9 2 1 1:14.9(0.0)
8/27 (土) 新潟 エネアド 5 2歳新馬 芝1600 54 福永 18 2 1 1:38.4(0.0)
8/23 (火) 門別 テイクザクラウン 1 「がんばれ!ホッカイドウ競馬」賞2歳未勝利 ダ1700 54 五十嵐冬 8 1 1 1:52.0(1.5)
8/20 (土) 川崎 シトラスパフューム 3 3歳6ハ ダ1400 54 御神本 9 1 1 1.30.9(0.5)
8/14 (日) 札幌 アヴェンチュラ 11 牝)クイーンS-GV 芝1800 52 池添 14 1 1 1:46.6(0.0)
8/11 (木) 大井 ヒアズルッキング 8 フォーチュネイトクローバー特別 ダ1200 56 中舘 10 2 1 1:13.7(0.0)
8/6 (土) 函館 スーブルソー 9 3歳上500万下 ダ1700 57 丸山 13 1 1 1:45.7(0.7)
7/31 (日) 新潟 ストーンヘンジ 9 混)燕特別 芝2000 54 福永 10 1 1 2:00.2(0.1)
7/30 (土) 函館 アヴェンチュラ 11 混)漁火S 芝1800 52 池添 12 2 1 1:47.9(0.4)
7/24 (日) 京都 フランベルジェ 1 2歳未勝利 ダ1200 54 川田 16 1 1 1:13.8(0.3)
7/23 (土) 京都 レックスパレード 9 混)石山特別 ダ1800 54 川田 15 1 1 1:51.9(0.2)
7/20 (水) 門別 ガニュメデス 8 JRA認定フレッシュチャレンジ2歳新馬 ダ1200 54 佐々木国 11 3 1 1:15.1(0.9)
7/18 (月) 盛岡 ゴルトブリッツ 10 マーキュリーC-JpnV ダ2000 55 川田 9 1 1 2:04.2(0.5)
7/17 (日) 函館 ランフォルセ 11 混)マリーンS ダ1700 57 横山典 11 1 1 1:43.1(0.4)
7/17 (日) 新潟 ラロメリア 7 混)3歳未勝利 芝1800 56 田辺 18 1 1 1:47.0(0.4)
7/16 (土) 新潟 ラヴァーズキッス 1 牝)3歳未勝利 芝1600 54 蛯名 18 2 1 1:34.1(0.5)
7/9 (土) 京都 リーガルスキーム 10 混)枚方特別 ダ1400 57 国分恭 16 12 1 1:24.4(0.0)
7/3 (日) 中山 フレールジャック 11 国)ハ)ラジオNIKKEI賞-GV 芝1800 54 福永 13 2 1 1:46.9(0.1)
7/2 (土) 京都 ペルレンケッテ 9 混)大江山特別 芝1400 52 福永 18 1 1 1:21.3(0.1)
6/28 (火) 大井 ロットネスト 9 フォーチュネイトあじさい特別 ダ1800 56 戸崎 11 1 1 1:54.9(0.1)
6/26 (日) 阪神 マゼラン 10 混)尼崎S 芝2000 57 福永 9 4 1 2:01.8(0.0)
6/26 (日) 中山 フィフスペトル 11 国)夏至S 芝1800 56 蛯名 14 1 1 1:46.8(0.1)
6/25 (土) 中山 アソルータ 4 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 横山典 13 1 1 1:56.1(0.6)
6/22 (水) 名古屋 アルドワーズ 8 メロン賞 ダ1400 56 9 1 1 1:26.7(0.7)
6/19 (日) 阪神 レックスパレード 6 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 ピンナ 11 1 1 1:51.5(1.6)
6/19 (日) 阪神 ダローネガ 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 佐藤 12 2 1 1:37.1(0.0)
6/17 (金) 川崎 カットレット 3 3歳7 ダ1400 56 戸崎 9 1 1 1:30.7(0.4)
6/5 (日) 東京 リアルインパクト 11 国)安田記念−GT 芝1600 54 戸崎 18 9 1 1:32.0(0.0)
6/4 (土) 阪神 イグアス 9 混)かきつばた賞 芝2400 56 四位 10 2 1 2:26.5(0.1)
5/28 (土) 新潟 スーブルソー 8 4歳上500万下 ダ1800 57 田辺 14 1 1 1:54.3(0.1)
5/28 (土) 東京 サウンドアクシス 10 混)鎌倉S ダ1400 57 松岡 16 5 1 1:23.2(0.0)
5/22 (日) 新潟 ストーンヘンジ 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝1800 56 吉田隼 16 1 1 1:50.0(0.1)
5/22 (日) 京都 フレールジャック 7 混)3歳500万下 芝1800 56 岩田 10 1 1 1:48.7(0.3)
5/19 (木) 川崎 シトラスパフューム 1 3歳未受賞・未出走 ダ1400 54 御神本 10 4 1 1:31.7(0.1)
5/15 (日) 京都 ダーズンローズ 6 混)3歳500万下 芝1400 56 小牧 13 2 1 1:21.5(0.1)
5/15 (日) 東京 ヒールゼアハーツ 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝2000 56 福永 11 2 1 2:01.5(0.2)
5/15 (日) 新潟 レイナソフィア 12 混)春日山特別 芝2000 55 勝浦 12 1 1 2:01.2(0.0)
5/14 (土) 京都 ウルル 3 混)3歳未勝利 芝1200 54 浜中 18 2 1 1:09.6(0.1)
5/8 (日) 東京 ビンテージチャート 9 混)八ヶ岳特別 芝1800 57 北村宏 13 7 1 1:47.2(0.0)
5/8 (日) 新潟 リアルアヴェニュー 7 4歳上500万下 ダ1800 57 石橋脩 15 2 1 1:54.2(1.1)
5/8 (日) 京都 ペルレンケッテ 5 3歳未勝利 芝1400 54 藤田 18 1 1 1:21.7(0.3)
5/7 (土) 京都 イグアス 4 3歳未勝利 芝2400 56 四位 12 4 1 2:28.7(0.5)
5/7 (土) 京都 フレールジャック 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝1800 56 福永 18 1 1 1:46.8(0.3)
5/7 (土) 新潟 クラッシーゲイト 3 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 55 高倉 15 1 1 1:55.6(0.5)
4/30 (土) 新潟 シャンギロンゴ 10 混)荒川峡特別 芝2000 57 田辺 14 3 1 2:00.7(0.2)
4/30 (土) 新潟 バイラオーラ 11 混)ハ)鏑矢特別 芝1000 52 伊藤工 16 7 1 0:55.9(0.0)
4/24 (日) 京都 ゴルトブリッツ 11 国)アンタレスS-GV ダ1800 56 田辺 14 3 1 1:48.1(0.3)
4/17 (日) 小倉 ランフォルセ 11 混)エスペランサS ダ1700 56 中舘 16 2 1 1:43.6(0.4)
4/17 (日) 阪神 ファタモルガーナ 5 3歳未勝利 芝2200 56 和田 18 3 1 2:15.1(0.1)
4/10 (日) 阪神 トゥリオンファーレ 7 混)4歳上1000万下 芝1600 57 福永 18 1 1 1:35.1(0.0)
4/3 (日) 小倉 ボタニカルアート 12 混)久留米特別 ダ1700 57 高倉 16 1 1 1:47.4(0.1)
4/2 (土) 阪神 トゥザグローリー 11 国)日経賞-GU 芝2400 58 福永 10 1 1 2:25.4(0.4)
3/20 (日) 阪神 インペリアルマーチ 9 混)伊丹S ダ1400 57 リスポリ 16 1 1 1:23.2(1.0)
3/20 (日) 阪神 シシリアンブリーズ 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 藤岡佑 16 1 1 1:55.9(1.0)
3/6 (日) 小倉 エメラルドミスト 8 牝)4歳上500万下 芝2000 55 川島 16 10 1 2:03.2(0.0)
2/19 (土) 東京 スカラブレイ 6 3歳500万下 ダ1400 56 柴田善 16 2 1 1:25.9(0.4)
2/13 (日) 京都 トゥザグローリー 11 国)京都記念-GU 芝2200 56 リスポリ 12 1 1 2:13.9(0.1)
2/13 (日) 小倉 ゴルトブリッツ 11 混)ハ)門司S ダ1700 56 田辺 16 1 1 1:42.0(0.6)
2/6 (日) 東京 アフロディーテ 5 混)3歳新馬 芝2000 54 クラストゥス 14 2 1 2:06.7(0.4)
1/30 (日) 京都 インペリアルマーチ 12 混)4歳上1000万下 ダ1400 56 リスポリ 11 1 1 1.23.8(0.9)
1/29 (土) 東京 グランマルシェ 2 3歳未勝利 ダ2100 56 三浦 16 2 1 2:18.6(0.0)
1/23 (日) 小倉 ラフォルジュルネ 11 混)関門橋S 芝2000 54 田辺 11 1 1 1:59.9(0.0)
1/22 (土) 京都 ゴルトブリッツ 12 混)4歳上1000万下 ダ1900 56 川田 11 1 1 1:58.4(0.3)
1/22 (土) 小倉 ロッソネロ 5 4歳上500万下 ダ2400 57 丸山 9 1 1 2:37.0(0.1)
1/15 (土) 京都 ベストリガーズ 1 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 木村健 16 10 1 1:55.1(1.0)
1/9 (日) 京都 インペリアルマーチ 8 混)4歳上500万下 ダ1400 56 リスポリ 16 2 1 1:24.9(0.3)