勝利馬一覧


2004年 通算41勝

 出走日  競馬場 馬名 レース名 コース 騎手 タイム
12/26 (日) 阪神 トリリオンカット 江坂特別 芝2500 57 松永 13 2 1 2:34.3(0.0)
12/26 (日) 中山 エキゾーストノート ホープフルS 芝2000 55 安藤勝 11 1 1 2:02.6(0.0)
12/25 (土) 阪神 シーザリオ 2歳新馬 芝1600 54 福永 16 2 1 1:36.7(0.2)
12/12 (日) 阪神 ディアデラノビア 混)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 武幸 14 2 1 1:36.1(0.3)
12/12 (日) 中京 リヴインホープ 3歳上500万下 ダ1700 56 上村 14 4 1 1:48.5(0.2)
12/12 (日) 阪神 シュアリーゴールド 3歳上500万下 ダ1800 56 安藤勝 10 1 1 1:54.5(0.2)
11/28 (日) 東京 ラヴァーズナット 3歳上500万下 ダ1600 54 デムーロ 16 5 1 1:38.3(0.0)
11/27 (土) 京都 ファインスティール 2歳未勝利 ダ1200 53 藤岡 14 2 1 1:12.9(0.4)
11/21 (日) 東京 スルーレート 2歳未勝利 ダ1600 54 吉田豊 16 5 1 1:39.1(0.8)
11/20 (土) 京都 エンシェントヒル トパーズS ダ1800 49 生野 14 3 1 1:50.7(0.0)
11/14 (日) 東京 プリンシペデルソル 2歳新馬 芝1600 55 ボニヤ 11 1 1 1:38.4(0.5)
11/13 (土) 京都 ハットトリック 清水S 芝1600 55 武豊 10 1 1 1:33.5(0.3)
11/7 (日) 京都 スイートルーム 醍醐特別 芝1200 54 和田 18 8 1 1:09.0(0.0)
11/6 (土) 京都 エンシェントヒル 3歳上1000万下 ダ1800 50 生野 12 5 1 1:50.8(0.6)
10/24 (日) 東京 ビリーヴザミラクル 2歳新馬 芝1600 54 後藤 10 5 1 1:39.3(0.0)
10/24 (日) 京都 ハットトリック ナリタブライアンM 芝1800 55 武豊 15 1 1 1:47.0(0.0)
10/17 (日) 京都 エンシェントヒル 3歳上500万下 ダ1800 50 生野 10 2 1 1:53.7(0.0)
10/16 (土) 京都 ライトニングボール 2歳新馬 芝1200 52 藤岡 12 2 1 1:10.7(0.7)
9/26 (日) 阪神 エキゾーストノート 2歳未勝利 芝2000 54 安藤勝 14 1 1 2:03.1(0.2)
9/11 (土) 中山 ペニーホイッスル 2歳新馬 芝1200 54 柴田善 12 1 1 1:08.6(0.8)
8/29 (日) 札幌 スペシャライズ 3歳未勝利 ダ1000 54 藤田 12 2 1 1:00.6(0.8)
8/22 (日) 新潟 ハイネスライン 3歳未勝利 芝1600 54 後藤 18 3 1 1:36.3(0.2)
8/14 (土) 札幌 ミラクルレイザー 3歳未勝利 芝2000 54 藤田 16 3 1 2:03.5(0.7)
7/31 (土) 新潟 レイ 3歳上500万下 ダ1200 55 柴田善 15 2 1 1:11.8(0.1)
7/31 (土) 函館 ダンディズム 2歳新馬 芝1200 54 横山典 11 3 1 1:12.0(0.2)
7/11 (日) 福島 トリリオンカット 3歳上500万下 芝2600 57 柴田善 13 1 1 2:43.8(0.2)
7/10 (土) 函館 エボニービジョン 下北半島特別 芝1200 54 菊沢徳 12 5 1 1:11.7(0.0)
7/3 (土) 阪神 シュアリーゴールド 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 安藤勝 12 1 1 1:53.3(1.4)
6/20 (日) 阪神 エンシェントヒル 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 51 生野 15 7 1 1:54.2(0.7)
6/6 (日) 東京 トゥルーリーズン ロベリア賞 芝1800 56 蛯名 11 1 1 1:48.0(0.2)
5/29 (土) 東京 ハットトリック 牡丹賞 芝1600 56 柴田善 14 3 1 1:34.0(0.0)
5/23 (日) 東京 イノセントワールド 3歳未勝利 ダ1600 56 オリヴァー 15 8 1 1:39.5(0.0)
5/23 (日) 東京 ノンセクション 3歳未勝利 ダ1600 56 吉田豊 15 4 1 1:39.1(0.7)
5/8 (土) 東京 ハットトリック 3歳未勝利 芝1600 56 柴田善 13 1 1 1:36.9(0.3)
4/25 (日) 東京 パサディナ 3歳未勝利 芝1600 51 吉田隼 18 10 1 1:35.1(0.2)
4/11 (日) 阪神 ドルチェリモーネ 忘れな草賞 芝2000 54 安藤勝 9 3 1 2:01.8(0.2)
4/4 (日) 福島 リープリート 3歳未勝利 ダ1000 54 中舘 11 1 1 1:00.1(0.0)
2/15 (日) 東京 ラヴァーズナット 3歳未勝利 ダ1600 54 ペリエ 15 1 1 1:40.9(0.1)
2/14 (土) 東京 トゥルーリーズン 3歳未勝利 芝1800 56 岡部 16 3 1 1:48.1(0.2)
2/7 (土) 東京 レイ 4歳上500万下 ダ1400 55 田中勝 16 3 1 1:26.6(0.0)
1/18 (日) 京都 ヴォークリンデ 3歳未勝利 ダ1200 54 武豊 10 1 1 1:14.7(0.2)