勝利馬一覧


2015年 通算148勝

 出走日  競馬場 馬名 レース名 コース 騎手 タイム
12/30 (水) 大井 レプティスマグナ 6 C2十七十八 ダ1600 54 今野 14 1 1 1:44.8(0.0)
12/27 (日) 中山 マイティーゴールド 2 2歳新馬 ダ1800 55 戸崎 14 1 1 1:56.2(0.0)
12/27 (日) 阪神 ジークカイザー 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1800 55 武幸 17 3 1 1:49.8(0.0)
12/20 (日) 阪神 リオンディーズ 11 国)朝日杯FS-GT 芝1600 55 M.デムーロ 16 2 1 1:34.4(0.1)
12/20 (日) 中山 ゴットフリート 12 混)3歳上1000万下 芝1600 55 石川 15 1 1 1:34.6(0.3)
12/19 (土) 阪神 エールデュレーヴ 5 2歳新馬 芝1600 54 川田 18 2 1 1:36.3(0.2)
12/19 (土) 中京 エスティタート 10 牝)つわぶき賞 芝1400 54 石橋 18 1 1 1:22.7(0.1)
12/19 (土) 阪神 クルーガー 8 混)3歳上1000万下 芝1800 56 池添 11 1 1 1:46.8(0.3)
12/12 (土) 中京 シャルール 8 牝)3歳上500万下 芝2000 52 鮫島駿 18 1 1 2:01.6(0.4)
12/8 (火) 園田 ナインハーフ 4 2歳三組 ダ1400 54 大山 12 1 1 1:34.9(0.4)
12/6 (日) 阪神 レプランシュ 9 混)シクラメン賞 芝1800 55 内田 9 3 1 1:51.7(0.0)
12/6 (日) 中山 サーブルオール 6 2歳新馬 芝2000 55 柴山 13 1 1 2:05.0(0.0)
12/5 (土) 中山 メートルダール 9 混)葉牡丹賞 芝2000 55 戸崎 16 3 1 2:02.6(0.0)
12/4 (金) 名古屋 ウォークロニクル 4 健蔵の古里C6 ダ1400 54 柿原 8 1 1 1:30.4(1.1)
12/1 (火) 園田 ブレイクエース 9 B2 ダ1870 56 永島 9 3 1 2.04.7(0.0)
11/29 (日) 東京 ネオリアリズム 10 混)ウェルカムS 芝1800 57 ムーア 13 4 1 1:46.4(0.2)
11/29 (日) 東京 レアリスタ 9 混)オリエンタル賞 芝2000 55 ムーア 12 1 1 1:59.8(0.0)
11/28 (土) 東京 アウェイク 3 2歳未勝利 芝1800 54 北村宏 18 3 1 1:48.1(0.1)
11/28 (土) 京都 ドレッドノータス 11 国)京都2歳S-GV 芝2000 55 武豊 12 3 1 2:01.3(0.0)
11/22 (日) 東京 アジュールローズ 1 2歳未勝利 ダ1600 55 北村宏 16 1 1 1:39.8(0.0)
11/22 (日) 京都 リオンディーズ 5 混)2歳新馬 芝2000 55 岩田 15 1 1 2:02.2(0.2)
11/22 (日) 東京 クリプトグラム 8 混)3歳上500万下 芝2300 55 内田 16 4 1 2:20.2(0.2)
11/21 (土) 東京 ジェラルド 10 混)南武特別 芝2400 57 戸崎 15 5 1 2:27.6(0.2)
11/20 (金) 名古屋 アマレッティ 4 浅見ユウコバースデーメモリアル ダ1400 54 安部 9 1 1 1:31.2(0.2)
11/15 (日) 福島 フェルメッツァ 8 3歳上500万下 芝1800 57 吉田隼 16 1 1 1:50.9(0.0)
11/15 (日) 京都 マリアライト 11 国)牝)エリザベス女王杯-GT 芝2200 56 蛯名 18 6 1 2:14.9(0.0)
11/15 (日) 福島 ヴァージナル 6 混)3歳上500万下 ダ1700 55 柴山 15 3 1 1:45.1(0.2)
11/14 (土) 東京 ディアデルレイ 8 3歳上500万下 芝2000 57 戸崎 18 1 1 2:00.8(0.1)
11/14 (土) 東京 トータルヒート 10 混)ハ)三鷹特別 芝1400 53 川田 15 4 1 1:23.3(0.0)
11/14 (土) 福島 プラチナブロンド 9 3歳上500万下 芝1200 55 丸田 16 2 1 1:11.3(0.4)
11/6 (金) 名古屋 ウォークロニクル 6 C3組 ダ1400 54 柿原 9 2 1 1:31.3(0.3)
11/1 (日) 福島 ケルフロイデ 10 混)きんもくせい特別 芝1800 55 石橋 8 4 1 1:49.5(0.2)
10/31 (土) 東京 ティソーナ 2 混)2歳未勝利 芝1600 55 ルメール 12 1 1 1:35.4(0.1)
10/31 (土) 福島 ヴィータアレグリア 9 混)3歳上500万下 ダ1700 55 吉田隼 12 2 1 1:46.5(0.4)
10/25 (日) 東京 シュペルミエール 2 2歳未勝利 芝2000 55 柴山 9 1 1 2:02.4(0.2)
10/25 (日) 京都 ドレッドノータス 5 混)2歳新馬 芝2000 55 武豊 12 1 1 2:02.1(0.0)
10/24 (土) 京都 クラシックリディア 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 酒井 15 3 1 1:35.5(0.1)
10/20 (火) 門別 ブレイクエース 4 リボンハスカップソーダ特別 ダ1600 56 五十嵐 10 1 1 1:43.7(0.8)
10/18 (日) 京都 クラリティーアイズ 2 混)2歳未勝利 芝1600 54 ルメール 10 1 1 1:34.2(0.2)
10/18 (日) 東京 コルコバード 2 2歳未勝利 芝1800 54 北村宏 12 1 1 1:49.8(0.3)
10/17 (土) 京都 レイリオン 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1200 54 和田 10 3 1 1:10.2(0.1)
10/14 (水) 大井 トロヴァオ 11 ハイセイコー記念-SU ダ1600 55 本田 14 3 1 1:41.2(0.2)
10/12 (月) 東京 メートルダール 3 2歳未勝利 芝1800 55 戸崎 12 1 1 1:49.3(0.1)
10/10 (土) 京都 シンハライト 5 牝)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 池添 15 1 1 1:36.3(0.2)
10/7 (水) 名古屋 アマレッティ 6 3歳6組 ダ1400 54 岡部 9 1 1 1:31.1(0.2)
10/4 (日) 中山 ベルプラージュ 6 3歳上500万下 ダ1800 55 吉田豊 14 4 1 1:53.4(0.1)
10/4 (日) 阪神 カープストリーマー 2 混)2歳未勝利 芝2000 55 福永 11 1 1 2:03.4(0.2)
10/4 (日) 阪神 レレオーネ 3 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 57 北村友 16 2 1 1:54.9(0.4)
9/27 (日) 中山 ヴァシリーサ 3 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 内田 16 8 1 1:54.3(0.2)
9/27 (日) 阪神 リアファル 11 国)神戸新聞杯-GU 芝2400 56 ルメール 15 3 1 2:26.7(0.3)
9/27 (日) 中山 エネアド 10 混)外房特別 芝1600 57 M.デムーロ 16 5 1 1:35.4(0.0)
9/26 (土) 阪神 レントラー 8 混)3歳上500万下 芝2000 54 武豊 15 1 1 2:00.9(0.2)
9/19 (土) 阪神 セレブレイトソング 6 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 和田 16 5 1 1:55.9(0.4)
9/12 (土) 阪神 ベルディーヴァ 3 3歳未勝利 ダ1400 54 福永 16 6 1 1:25.4(0.2)
9/6 (日) 札幌 エクストラペトル 3 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 54 菱田 13 1 1 1:46.5(0.2)
9/5 (土) 札幌 ネオリアリズム 12 混)日高特別 芝2000 57 ルメール 16 1 1 2:02.2(0.2)
9/3 (木) 門別 ミリオンウェイズ 4 2歳未勝利 ダ1200 54 藤井 11 2 1 1:16.6(0.0)
8/22 (土) 新潟 ケルフロイデ 5 2歳新馬 芝2000 54 M.デムーロ 12 1 1 2:05.9(0.1)
8/16 (土) 新潟 アールブリュット 7 牝)3歳上500万下 芝1800 52 福永 18 1 1 1:45.3(0.1)
8/16 (日) 札幌 ジェベルムーサ 11 国)エルムS-GV ダ1700 56 岩田 13 2 1 1:43.0(0.0)
8/15 (土) 新潟 レプランシュ 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1800 54 内田 13 4 1 1:51.7(0.0)
8/8 (土) 札幌 ラッシュアタック 6 混)3歳未勝利 芝2000 56 三浦 16 2 1 2:01.1(0.0)
8/5 (水) 門別 トロヴァオ 8 アタックチャレンジ ダ1200 54 藤井 12 1 1 1:15.8(0.5)
8/2 (日) 新潟 エストレージャ 2 3歳未勝利 芝2200 54 岩田 14 4 1 2:13.6(0.2)
8/2 (日) 札幌 クルーガー 9 混)北辰特別 芝2000 54 池添 9 1 1 2:00.7(0.2)
8/2 (日) 札幌 プロフェット 5 2歳新馬 芝1800 54 福永 7 1 1 1:52.3(0.3)
8/2 (日) 札幌 ネオリアリズム 7 3歳上500万下 芝1800 57 ルメール 11 2 1 1:46.5(0.5)
8/2 (日) 小倉 グレナディアーズ 10 混)響灘特別 ダ1700 57 北村友 16 1 1 1:44.2(0.2)
8/1 (土) 小倉 イルミリオーネ 6 混)3歳未勝利 芝2000 56 パートン 18 2 1 2:00.0(0.1)
8/1 (土) 札幌 クレオール 4 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 54 三浦 11 5 1 1:46.9(0.1)
7/25 (土) 函館 ノーブルリーズン 9 3歳上500万下 芝1800 52 菱田 14 6 1 1:49.8(0.2)
7/22 (水) 川崎 サイレントプルーフ 3 3歳四ハ ダ1500 54 今野 12 1 1 1:39.9(0.1)
7/19 (日) 中京 エトランドル 8 3歳上500万下 芝2000 54 パートン 13 2 1 2:02.3(0.0)
7/18 (土) 中京 リアファル 11 混)マレーシアC 芝2000 54 ルメール 17 5 1 2:03.4(0.3)
7/18 (土) 函館 プルガステル 3 3歳未勝利 芝1200 56 柴山 14 1 1 1:09.7(0.3)
7/11 (土) 中京 トータルヒート 8 混)3歳上500万下 ダ1400 55 和田 16 1 1 1:24.4(0.3)
7/5 (日) 中京 エスティタート 6 牝)2歳新馬 芝1400 54 武豊 10 1 1 1:24.7(0.1)
7/4 (土) 中京 ティンバレス 8 牝)3歳上500万下 ダ1800 52 川田 12 1 1 1:52.0(0.6)
7/4 (土) 福島 エリオットベイ 4 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 56 ルメール 15 1 1 1:47.5(0.6)
7/2 (木) 川崎 サイレントプルーフ 3 3歳八ロ ダ1400 54 今野 12 3 1 1:32.7(0.0)
6/28 (日) 函館 クローディオ 6 3歳未勝利 芝2000 56 菱田 16 3 1 2:04.4(0.2)
6/28 (日) 函館 ロケットダッシュ 7 混)3歳上500万下 ダ1000 57 吉田隼 12 2 1 0:58.2(0.4)
6/27 (土) 函館 ジェベルムーサ 11 混)大沼S ダ1700 56 岩田 11 4 1 1:43.9(0.3)
6/21 (日) 東京 マッサビエル 10 混)ハ)芦ノ湖特別 芝2400 53 戸崎 11 1 1 2:28.7(0.4)
6/20 (土) 函館 アカネイロ 12 牝)遊楽部特別 芝1800 55 吉田隼 16 1 1 1:48.2(0.5)
6/19 (金) 船橋 マックスアチーバー 4 3歳九 ダ1200 56 本田 12 1 1 1:18.6(2.1)
6/14 (日) 東京 レアリスタ 8 混)3歳上500万下 芝1800 54 福永 14 1 1 1:49.4(0.0)
6/9 (火) 金沢 パフューマー 9 能登巌門賞 ダ1500 56 吉原 11 1 1 1:36.1(0.4)
6/6 (土) 東京 リーガルプレゼンス 7 3歳上500万下 ダ2100 54 柴山 16 1 1 2:09.7(0.2)
5/31 (日) 東京 ピオネロ 9 混)ハ)むらさき賞 芝1800 56 武豊 17 2 1 1:45.8(0.0)
5/30 (土) 京都 ビットレート 4 混)3歳未勝利 芝1400 54 川田 18 1 1 1:21.2(0.3)
5/26 (火) 浦和 インペリアルマーチ 11 ハ)けやき賞 ダ1400 57 本田 7 3 1 1:27.3(0.6)
5/23 (土) 京都 ルベーゼドランジェ 10 混)シドニーT ダ1200 55 岩田 16 3 1 1:10.8(0.0)
5/23 (土) 新潟 ピエリーナ 9 牝)4歳上500万下 ダ1800 55 丸山 15 4 1 1:54.1(0.4)
5/17 (日) 東京 レアリスタ 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝2000 56 福永 13 1 1 2:01.3(0.1)
5/16 (日) 新潟 プラチナブロンド 9 4歳上500万下 芝1200 55 丸田 16 2 1 1:09.6(0.0)
5/10 (日) 東京 ダローネガ 9 混)湘南S 芝1600 57 岩田 18 2 1 1:33.3(0.1)
5/9 (土) 京都 メテオライト 7 混)4歳上500万下 ダ1800 57 岩田 11 4 1 1:53.5(0.0)
5/9 (土) 東京 マリアライト 10 混)ハ)緑風S 芝2400 53 蛯名 18 2 1 2:25.4(0.2)
5/9 (土) 京都 ラブラバード 10 混)鴨川特別 芝2000 57 川田 11 5 1 1:58.4(0.2)
5/9 (土) 新潟 フェルメッツァ 12 混)高田城特別 芝1600 57 吉田隼 16 1 1 1:35.2(0.1)
5/9 (土) 東京 ジョッセルフェルト 3 混)3歳未勝利 ダ2100 56 柴山 16 1 1 2:13.6(0.1)
5/7 (木) 船橋 ナイトバロン 10 ハ)皐月盃 ダ1700 57 本田 7 1 1 1:46.7(0.0)
5/3 (日) 東京 プルメリアスター 6 混)3歳500万下 芝1400 54 松岡 17 8 1 1:21.4(0.3)
4/26 (日) 京都 メリーモナーク 2 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 川田 16 5 1 1:54.1(0.2)
4/26 (日) 福島 ローズミラクル 11 福島中央テレビ杯 芝1200 57 吉田隼 16 1 1 1:08.3(0.1)
4/25 (土) 東京 マッサビエル 9 混)新緑賞 芝2300 56 戸崎 9 1 1 2:21.6(0.3)
4/19 (日) 福島 マックスユーキャン 6 牝)4歳上500万下 ダ1700 55 津村 14 4 1 1:47.3(0.1)
4/19 (日) 阪神 ティンバレス 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 川田 16 1 1 1:54.3(0.1)
4/18 (土) 福島 スノーストーム 10 混)燧ヶ岳特別 芝2600 57 松若 16 3 1 2:41.5(0.1)
4/16 (木) 船橋 ナイトバロン 10 陽春賞 ダ1700 57 本田 13 1 1 1:47.4(0.7)
4/12 (日) 阪神 トゥザレジェンド 12 混)梅田S ダ1800 55 武豊 16 4 1 1:50.7(0.0)
4/11 (土) 阪神 マルケサス 12 4歳上1000万下 ダ1800 57 福永 16 2 1 1:49.8(0.1)
4/5 (日) 中山 サンブルエミューズ 9 混)千葉日報杯 芝1200 55 戸崎 12 2 1 1:08.9(0.1)
3/29 (日) 阪神 リラヴァティ 9 牝)四国新聞杯 芝2000 55 松山 7 2 1 2:04.2(0.1)
3/29 (日) 中山 メイアルーア 4 混)3歳未勝利 芝2200 56 北村宏 18 2 1 2:14.8(0.0)
3/28 (土) 阪神 サンフレイム 3 3歳未勝利 ダ1200 54 佐藤友 16 3 1 1:13.5(0.1)
3/28 (土) 阪神 プルメリアスター 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝1400 54 大野 18 5 1 1:22.8(0.0)
3/21 (土) 阪神 トータルヒート 7 混)4歳上500万下 ダ1200 55 浜中 12 1 1 1:11.7(0.2)
3/21 (土) ローズヒルガーデンズ リアルインパクト 8 ジョージライダーS-GT Good3 芝1500 59 マクドナルド 14 - 1 1:28.29(0.1馬身)
3/15 (日) 中山 バウンスシャッセ 11 国)ハ)牝)中山牝馬S-GV 芝1800 54 田辺 15 3 1 1:47.5(0.0)
3/15 (日) 中京 サンディークス 1 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 藤岡康 15 3 1 1:57.6(0.0)
3/14 (土) 中山 ストレンジクォーク 7 混)3歳500万下 芝2000 56 柴山 12 1 1 2:01.7(0.0)
3/14 (土) 中山 マイティーハニー 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 吉田豊 16 1 1 1:55.9(0.7)
3/11 (水) 船橋 クリソライト 11 ダイオライト記念-JpnU ダ2400 56 武豊 12 2 1 2:33.6(0.5)
3/8 (日) 中山 マリアライト 9 混)潮来特別 芝2500 54 蛯名 11 2 1 2:39.6(0.5)
3/1 (日) 小倉 アプリコットベリー 4 3歳未勝利 芝1800 53 松若 16 3 1 1:51.8(0.3)
2/24 (火) 名古屋 スタートレイル 3 サラC22組 ダ800 56 岡部 7 2 1 0:48.6(0.2)
2/22 (日) 京都 フロアクラフト 9 混)ハ)宇治川特別 芝1400 55 後藤 14 2 1 1:21.2(0.2)
2/22 (日) 小倉 ローガンサファイア 12 牝)紫川特別 芝1200 55 藤岡佑 18 3 1 1:09.0(0.0)
2/21 (土) 京都 トランザムスター 8 4歳上500万下 ダ1400 57 C.デムーロ 16 1 1 1:24.6(0.0)
2/15 (日) 小倉 ヴレクール 7 4歳上500万下 ダ1700 56 バルジュー 14 4 1 1:47.2(0.0)
2/14 (土) 京都 トゥザレジェンド 12 牝)4歳上1000万下 ダ1800 55 武豊 14 3 1 1:52.8(0.1)
2/11 (水) 船橋 バトードール 11 報知グランプリC-SV ダ1800 56 今野 11 4 1 1:53.7(0.1)
2/9 (月) 船橋 ナイトバロン 10 春告鳥特別 ダ1600 56 本田 9 2 1 1:42.0(0.4)
2/8 (日) 小倉 アカネイロ 12 牝)日田特別 芝1800 54 吉田隼 16 4 1 1:48.1(0.0)
2/8 (日) 東京 クロムレック 6 混)4歳上500万下 ダ1400 57 福永 16 1 1 1:25.9(0.2)
2/8 (日) 京都 ルージュバック 11 国)きさらぎ賞-GV 芝1800 54 戸崎 8 1 1 1:48.6(0.3)
2/7 (土) 京都 クルミナル 10 混)牝)エルフィンS 芝1600 54 池添 14 1 1 1:35.3(0.3)
2/1 (日) 京都 トゥザレジェンド 7 牝)4歳上500万下 ダ1800 55 川田 9 1 1 1:53.5(0.2)
1/25 (日) 京都 クルミナル 6 混)3歳新馬 芝1800 54 池添 13 2 1 1:54.5(0.2)
1/25 (日) 京都 グリューヴァイン 1 3歳未勝利 ダ1200 54 藤岡佑 16 4 1 1:12.5(0.3)
1/24 (土) 京都 アダムスブリッジ 10 混)若駒S 芝2000 56 和田 8 2 1 2:01.1(0.2)
1/22 (木) 笠松 ピエリーナ 11 端月特別 ダ1400 54 丸野 10 1 1 1:27.5(0.2)
1/21 (水) 大井 カールトンガーデン 10 ゆきやなぎ特別 ダ1600 56 御神本 12 4 1 1:41.9(0.2)
1/18 (日) 京都 リアファル 4 混)3歳500万下 ダ1800 56 北村友 14 4 1 1:52.1(0.4)
1/17 (土) 中山 リーガルプレゼンス 4 混)3歳新馬 ダ1800 56 ベリー 16 5 1 1:56.6(1.4)
1/6 (火) 名古屋 ピエリーナ 4 サラC5組 ダ1400 54 丸野 9 1 1 1:29.7(0.4)