勝利馬一覧


2012年 通算106勝

 出走日  競馬場 馬名 レース名 コース 騎手 タイム
12/31 (月) 大井 カイカヨソウ 10 牝)東京2歳優駿牝馬-ST ダ1600 54 戸崎 16 1 1 1:43.2(0.1)
12/24 (月) 中山 ルミナスウイング 9 混)冬桜賞 ダ1200 55 津村 16 2 1 1:11.5(0.0)
12/22 (土) 阪神 エピファネイア 11 国)ラジオNIKKEI杯2歳S-GV 芝2000 55 福永 7 1 1 2:05.4(0.1)
12/15 (土) 中山 ホーカーテンペスト 12 混)3歳上1000万下 芝1600 56 横山典 16 2 1 1:34.0(0.1)
12/9 (土) 中山 ホワイトフリート 7 混)2歳500万下 ダ1800 55 横山典 15 3 1 1:56.0(0.1)
12/1 (土) 中山 アンブリッジローズ 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1800 55 三浦 15 1 1 1:58.0(0.0)
11/25 (日) 京都 ディアマイベイビー 10 混)牝)白菊賞 芝1600 54 川田 8 3 1 1:35.0(0.1)
11/25 (日) 東京 パーフェクトスコア 5 2歳新馬 ダ1600 55 ルメール 16 2 1 1:39.3(0.7)
11/24 (土) 京都 エピファネイア 9 混)京都2歳S 芝2000 55 福永 10 1 1 2:03.0(0.3)
11/24 (土) 京都 ケイティーズハート 8 混)3歳上500万下 ダ1800 50 菱田 16 3 1 1:52.4(0.2)
11/18 (日) 福島 プリュム 2 牝)3歳上500万下 ダ1700 53 大野 15 4 1 1:47.2(0.1)
11/18 (日) 東京 ハーモニーフェア 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1400 54 蛯名 14 3 1 1:23.7(0.0)
11/17 (土) 京都 ブロードソード 1 2歳未勝利 ダ1800 55 スミヨン 14 1 1 1:54.2(0.9)
11/17 (土) 京都 ラブラバード 2 2歳未勝利 芝1600 55 スミヨン 18 4 1 1:35.6(0.2)
11/17 (土) 京都 ペルレンケッテ 12 混)3歳上1000万下 芝1400 55 浜中 17 2 1 1:24.1(0.3)
11/11 (日) 京都 カルドブレッサ 7 混)3歳上1000万下 芝2200 57 横山典 9 2 1 2:18.9(0.0)
11/11 (日) 京都 ルミナスウイング 3 2歳未勝利 ダ1400 55 池添 13 1 1 1:25.9(0.0)
11/4 (日) 東京 ジェベルムーサ 5 混)2歳新馬 ダ1600 55 柴山 16 4 1 1:40.0(0.0)
10/27 (土) 新潟 ゴットフリート 10 混)きんもくせい特別 芝1600 55 丸山 10 5 1 1:34.1(0.0)
10/27 (土) 東京 クリティカルヒット 7 混)3歳上500万下 ダ2100 55 蛯名 14 2 1 2:13.2(0.3)
10/21 (日) 東京 テンシンランマン 2 混)2歳未勝利 芝1800 54 田中勝 9 1 1 1:49.8(0.1)
10/21 (日) 京都 エピファネイア 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1800 55 福永 14 1 1 1:48.9(0.5)
10/13 (土) 京都 ヴァーティカルサン 3 2歳未勝利 芝2000 55 浜中 8 3 1 2:02.0(0.0)
10/6 (土) 東京 ローズノーブル 12 牝)3歳上500万下 芝1600 53 北村宏 18 4 1 1:32.5(0.4)
9/30 (日) 中山 サンブルエミューズ 9 混)芙蓉S 芝1600 54 岩田 12 1 1 1:34.5(0.2)
9/29 (土) 阪神 ディアマイベイビー 3 混)2歳未勝利 芝1600 54 岩田 12 1 1 1:33.6(0.0)
9/29 (土) 中山 ゴットフリート 5 2歳新馬 芝1800 54 田辺 14 4 1 1:50.3(0.2)
9/29 (土) 中山 スターノエル 3 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 蛯名 16 1 1 1:54.0(1.7)
9/27 (木) 門別 カイカヨソウ 11 牝)フローラルC ダ1700 54 五十嵐冬 10 1 1 1:50.4(0.7)
9/23 (日) 中山 ホワイトフリート 1 混)2歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 横山典 16 3 1 1:56.4(0.6)
9/23 (日) 中山 ラロメリア 9 混)外房特別 芝1600 57 田辺 12 6 1 1:34.8(0.0)
9/22 (土) 阪神 ペルレンケッテ 7 混)3歳上500万下 芝1400 55 浜中 18 1 1 1:20.4(0.3)
9/17 (月) 中山 レックスパレード 10 混)ハ)松戸特別 ダ2400 57.5 松岡 13 4 1 2:35.0(1.3)
9/15 (土) 阪神 クリソライト 1 混)2歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 北村友 15 1 1 1:56.1(0.9)
9/9 (日) 阪神 ディアデラマドレ 6 牝)2歳新馬 芝1400 54 福永 8 1 1 1:22.8(0.2)
9/8 (土) 阪神 フレールジャック 11 混)西宮S 芝1800 57 福永 8 1 1 1:46.0(0.0)
9/2 (日) 新潟 トランスワープ 11 国)ハ)新潟記念-GV 芝2000 56 大野 18 7 1 1:57.6(0.0)
8/29 (水) 大井 テイクザクラウン 9 C1五六 ダ1600 56 戸崎 12 1 1 1:42.9(0.5)
8/26 (日) 小倉 ダローネガ 11 混)小倉日経OP 芝1800 52 16 5 1 1:45.2(0.0)
8/26 (日) 新潟 サンブルエミューズ 1 牝)2歳未勝利 芝1400 54 岩田 18 3 1 1:21.3(0.8)
8/25 (土) 新潟 オレニホレルナヨ 9 混)雷光特別 芝1000 54 内田 18 3 1 0:54.4(0.0)
8/12 (日) 新潟 バリローチェ 5 牝)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 岩田 16 1 1 1:36.6(0.1)
8/11 (土) 新潟 ファタモルガーナ 10 混)信濃川特別 芝2000 57 川島 10 2 1 2:00.3(0.1)
8/5 (日) 札幌 シーズンズベスト 6 牝)3歳上500万下 芝1500 55 横山典 14 5 1 1:28.1(0.2)
8/4 (土) 新潟 トルバドゥール 8 3歳上500万下 ダ1800 57 岩田 15 2 1 1:53.7(0.2)
8/4 (土) 小倉 フォルトファーレン 6 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 56 北村友 16 7 1 1:46.6(0.0)
8/2 (木) 門別 カイカヨソウ 12 ブリーダーズゴールドジュニアC ダ1800 54 岩橋 8 3 1 2:00.2(0.4)
7/29 (日) 札幌 グランデアモーレ 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1800 54 藤岡佑 8 5 1 1:52.0(0.2)
7/22 (日) 中京 フラガラッハ 11 国)ハ)中京記念-GV 芝1600 57 高倉 16 5 1 1:35.1(0.2)
7/18 (水) 門別 ドルフィンハート 10 プレセペ特別 ダ1200 54 五十嵐冬 11 3 1 1:14.3(0.1)
7/18 (水) 門別 アウターバンクス 5 JRA認定フレッシュチャレンジ2歳新馬 ダ1000 54 岩橋 10 1 1 1:01.8(0.3)
7/15 (日) 函館 トランスワープ 11 国)ハ)函館記念-GV 芝2000 54 大野 16 4 1 2:00.4(0.2)
7/7 (土) 函館 ユールフェスト 3 混)3歳未勝利 芝1200 52 秋山 16 2 1 1:09.3(0.3)
7/5 (木) 門別 カイカヨソウ 7 JRA認定フレッシュチャレンジ2歳新馬 ダ1200 54 五十嵐冬 7 2 1 1:15.5(0.2)
7/4 (水) 名古屋 イーリス 10 ドリアン賞 ダ1400 54 10 1 1 1:28.1(0.9)
7/1 (日) 函館 ラロメリア 8 3歳上500万下 芝1800 57 吉田隼 14 3 1 1:50.1(0.4)
6/30 (土) 函館 ローガンサファイア 6 混)2歳新馬 芝1200 54 藤岡佑 8 1 1 1:11.3(0.1)
6/27 (水) 大井 ゴルトブリッツ 11 帝王賞-JpnT ダ2000 57 川田 13 2 1 2:03.0(0.7)
6/24 (日) 函館 マージービート 9 3歳上500万下 芝2600 57 大野 9 5 1 2:45.5(0.0)
6/23 (土) 阪神 フラガラッハ 11 国)ハ)米子S 芝1600 56 高倉 18 11 1 1:34.1(0.1)
6/23 (土) 函館 ケイティーズハート 2 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 54 池添 13 1 1 1:46.5(0.0)
6/17 (日) 函館 アプリコーゼ 4 3歳未勝利 ダ1700 56 川須 12 5 1 1:47.2(0.3)
6/17 (日) 福島 ローズノーブル 2 牝)3歳未勝利 芝1800 54 北村宏 16 2 1 1:49.3(0.4)
6/9 (土) 阪神 グラーネ 8 3歳上500万下 芝2000 54 川田 12 3 1 2:01.7(0.3)
6/2 (土) 東京 エネアド 10 混)ハ)由比ヶ浜特別 芝1400 54 蛯名 10 1 1 1:22.1(0.1)
6/2 (土) 阪神 トゥザグローリー 11 国)鳴尾記念-GV 芝2000 57 福永 10 2 1 2:00.1(0.1)
5/30 (水) 名古屋 ロットネスト 10 アポロ賞 ダ1900 57 福永 9 1 1 2:05.3(0.5)
5/13 (日) 新潟 トルバドゥール 12 混)三条特別 ダ1800 57 吉田隼 13 1 1 1:54.9(0.0)
5/6 (日) 京都 マルケサス 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝1800 56 和田 14 1 1 1:48.4(0.0)
5/5 (土) 京都 メテオライト 6 3歳500万下 ダ1800 56 岩田 13 1 1 1:52.5(0.0)
4/28 (土) 福島 セプタードアイル 5 牝)3歳未勝利 芝2000 54 大野 16 1 1 2:03.4(0.6)
4/28 (土) 福島 ハルシュタット 1 3歳未勝利 ダ1150 54 吉田隼 16 1 1 1:09.0(1.0)
4/28 (土) 東京 ファタモルガーナ 9 混)ハ)陣馬特別 芝2400 56 川島 17 3 1 2:28.6(0.1)
4/28 (土) 福島 フレデフォート 12 混)土湯温泉特別 芝1200 57 大野 12 1 1 1:08.4(0.1)
4/23 (月) 浦和 ブライダルコーラス 9 若葉特別 ダ1500 54 戸崎 11 5 1 1:37.5(0.3)
4/22 (日) 京都 ネクタル 7 混)3歳500万下 ダ1800 56 岩田 13 1 1 1:51.8(0.3)
4/22 (日) 東京 エネアド 6 混)3歳500万下 芝1400 56 蛯名 18 1 1 1:21.8(0.3)
4/14 (土) 阪神 ゴルトブリッツ 11 国)アンタレスS-GV ダ1800 57 川田 16 1 1 1:49.9(0.3)
4/14 (土) 中山 アースガルド 8 混)4歳上500万下 芝1600 57 北村宏 16 3 1 1:37.4(0.2)
4/1 (日) 阪神 プリュム 3 3歳未勝利 ダ1400 54 浜中 16 3 1 1:24.9(0.0)
4/1 (日) 阪神 フラゴリーネ 5 牝)3歳未勝利 芝2000 54 川田 16 1 1 2:06.5(0.0)
3/25 (日) 中京 リアルアヴェニュー 8 混)4歳上500万下 ダ1900 57 浜中 14 2 1 1:59.0(0.7)
3/24 (土) 中山 クリティカルヒット 2 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 福永 16 1 1 1:54.2(0.7)
3/14 (水) 笠松 オードゥルルド 8 つくし賞 ダ1400 54 秋山 10 1 1 1:27.7(0.6)
3/14 (水) 船橋 ランフォルセ 11 ダイオライト記念-JpnU ダ2400 56 横山典 13 3 1 2:34.7(0.1)
3/11 (日) 中京 マジッククレスト 5 3歳未勝利 芝1200 54 藤岡康 18 7 1 1:11.5(0.0)
3/10 (土) 阪神 クローチェ 5 混)3歳新馬 ダ1400 56 福永 16 1 1 1:26.5(0.3)
3/4 (日) 阪神 ゴルトブリッツ 11 国)仁川S ダ2000 56 川田 16 1 1 2:02.3(0.6)
3/4 (日) 阪神 ベストリガーズ 7 4歳上500万下 ダ1800 57 岡部 10 2 1 1:53.3(0.2)
3/3 (土) 阪神 レックスパレード 9 混)ハ)吹田特別 ダ1800 57 岩田 16 1 1 1:52.1(0.1)
3/3 (土) 中京 フェイルノート 9 4歳上500万下 芝2000 57 柴山 18 3 1 2:04.3(0.0)
3/3 (土) 阪神 メテオライト 3 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 岩田 12 1 1 1:55.3(0.3)
3/3 (土) 中山 ホーカーテンペスト 9 混)黄梅賞 芝1600 56 横山典 13 4 1 1:38.1(0.0)
2/19 (日) 東京 トランスワープ 10 混)ハ)アメジストS 芝2000 56 大野 14 2 1 2:01.6(0.3)
2/18 (土) 東京 カルドブレッサ 12 混)4歳上1000万下 芝1800 56 福永 14 1 1 1:48.6(0.0)
2/12 (日) 小倉 ジェラルド 2 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 56 川須 16 2 1 1:46.2(0.2)
2/11 (土) 東京 フェアリーライン 2 牝)3歳新馬 ダ1400 54 武豊 16 1 1 1:29.1(0.2)
2/4 (土) 京都 ネクタル 4 3歳新馬 ダ1800 56 岩田 16 3 1 1:57.6(0.2)
1/30 (月) 浦和 ブライダルコーラス 3 3歳サラ系3歳 ダ1300 54 戸崎 8 2 1 1:25.7(0.2)
1/28 (土) 東京 カフヴァール 6 混)3歳新馬 芝1400 54 吉田豊 16 1 1 1:24.1(0.2)
1/21 (土) 小倉 ディアデラバンデラ 4 3歳未勝利 芝2000 56 藤岡康 18 2 1 2:02.5(0.2)
1/20 (金) 大井 テイクザクラウン 4 3歳サラ系3歳 ダ1600 56 戸崎 11 1 1 1:43.7(0.0)
1/15 (日) 京都 トゥザグローリー 11 国)ハ)日経新春杯-GU 芝2400 58.5 福永 12 1 1 2:23.7(0.2)
1/9 (月) 中山 ピグマリオン 3 3歳新馬 ダ1800 56 ルメール 15 1 1 1:59.9(0.5)
1/8 (日) 中山 トランスワープ 12 混)4歳上1000万下 芝2000 57 大野 15 2 1 2:00.3(0.5)
1/4 (水) 川崎 カットレット 7 4歳5イ ダ1400 56 戸崎 12 2 1 1:30.8(0.0)