勝利馬一覧


2006年 通算50勝

 出走日  競馬場 馬名 レース名 コース 騎手 タイム
12/24 (日) 阪神 エンシェントヒル 12 混)2006ファイナルS ダ1800 54 生野 16 4 1 1:51.7(0.0)
12/10 (日) 中京 レグルスキッド 10 混)揖斐川特別 芝2500 55 二本柳 16 1 1 2:35.2(0.2)
11/25 (土) 東京 アロンダイト 11 国)JCダート-GT ダ2100 55 後藤 15 7 1 2:08.5(0.2)
11/12 (日) 福島 ブランシュネージュ 11 混)みちのく特別 芝1200 55 石橋脩 16 5 1 1:11.9(0.2)
11/12 (日) 東京 サーチエネミー 7 混)3歳上500万下 ダ1400 57 川島 16 2 1 1:26.0(1.0)
11/11 (土) 京都 クルサード 3 2歳未勝利 芝1800 55 武豊 14 1 1 1:48.4(0.1)
11/11 (土) 京都 アルヴィス 2 混)2歳未勝利 ダ1200 54 武豊 15 2 1 1:12.4(0.3)
11/5 (日) 東京 ニードルポイント 3 2歳未勝利 ダ1600 55 横山典 13 5 1 1:38.7(0.3)
10/22 (日) 東京 アロンダイト 11 混)ハ)銀蹄S ダ2100 55 後藤 10 1 1 2:13.1(0.1)
10/22 (日) 京都 フォルテピアノ 5 牝)3歳上500万下 ダ1400 53 小牧太 16 2 1 1:24.7(0.7)
10/14 (土) 東京 プラテアード 2 混)2歳未勝利 芝1600 55 北村宏 12 1 1 1:35.8(0.5)
10/8 (日) 東京 メガクライト 7 牝)3歳上500万下 ダ1600 53 柴田善 16 3 1 1:37.7(0.6)
10/7 (土) 東京 イノセントワールド 8 混)3歳上500万下 芝1400 57 田中勝 18 3 1 1:22.3(0.2)
10/1 (日) 札幌 ミラクルレイザー 9 3歳上500万下 芝1800 55 武幸 14 2 1 1:50.1(0.1)
10/1 (日) 中京 メリフルアスソング 2 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 54 安藤勝 16 1 1 1:47.4(0.6)
9/18 (月) 中京 クロノロジスト 2 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 54 上村 16 2 1 1:47.1(0.3)
9/9 (土) 中京 トリリオンカット 11 国)朝日CC-GV 芝2000 56 和田 12 7 1 1:57.4(0.0)
9/3 (日) 札幌 ブルーメンブラット 11 牝)大倉山特別 芝1500 53 川島 14 1 1 1:27.8(0.3)
9/3 (日) 新潟 アシュレイリバー 1 混)2歳未勝利 芝1400 54 安藤勝 18 3 1 1:23.7(0.1)
9/2 (土) 札幌 ライトニングボール 10 混)小樽特別 芝1500 57 藤岡 14 3 1 1:29.7(0.1)
8/22 (火) 名古屋 ファインスティール 9 ネプチューン賞 ダ1400 57 吉田稔 9 1 1 1:26.4(0.6)
8/13 (日) 札幌 クードゥシャンス 8 牝)3歳上500万下 芝1800 55 岩田 14 7 1 1:49.7(0.1)
8/6 (日) 新潟 クリソプレーズ 7 牝)3歳上500万下 芝1800 55 内田博 18 3 1 1:46.5(0.0)
8/2 (水) 旭川 シュアリーゴールド 10 ミザール特別 ダ1600 56 五十冬 9 3 1 1:42.6(0.2)
7/29 (土) 新潟 アロンダイト 11 混)魚沼特別 ダ1800 54 後藤 15 1 1 1:51.7(0.4)
7/9 (日) 京都 アロンダイト 12 3歳上500万下 ダ1800 54 後藤 16 3 1 1:51.3(0.2)
7/8 (土) 函館 ブランシュネージュ 12 牝)下北半島特別 芝1200 55 安藤勝 16 9 1 1:11.3(0.1)
6/25 (日) 函館 ランザローテ 2 3歳未勝利 ダ1700 56 藤岡 13 2 1 1:46.9(1.6)
6/18 (日) 福島 ソーマサイト 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 54 中舘 15 1 1 1:48.4(0.1)
6/10 (土) 東京 アロンダイト 1 混)3歳未勝利 ダ2100 56 後藤 16 1 1 2:13.9(1.3)
5/20 (土) 東京 メガクライト 6 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1600 54 柴田善 16 1 1 1:39.0(0.5)
5/7 (日) 京都 ブルーメンブラット 9 牝)矢車賞 芝1800 54 川島 11 1 1 1:49.7(1.0)
4/29 (土) 京都 トリリオンカット 9 混)鴨川特別 芝2000 57 10 2 1 2:01.4(0.2)
4/23 (日) 京都 フィフティーワナー 11 国)アンタレスS-GV ダ1800 56 武豊 16 2 1 1:49.0(0.4)
4/16 (日) 阪神 フォーリクラッセ 1 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 秋山 16 6 1 1:52.8(0.2)
4/15 (土) 福島 ブランシュネージュ 12 牝)須賀川特別 芝1200 55 吉田隼 16 6 1 1:09.7(0.0)
4/1 (土) 阪神 フェリーク 5 牝)3歳未勝利 芝1600 54 安藤勝 18 1 1 1:38.7(0.0)
3/26 (日) 阪神 レグルスキッド 6 混)3歳未勝利 芝2200 56 武幸 18 2 1 2:16.8(0.1)
3/25 (土) 中山 テンガロンハット 7 4歳上500万下 ダ1800 57 藤田 13 1 1 1:53.8(0.1)
3/19 (日) 中山 セイリングシップ 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1200 54 四位 15 1 1 1:13.3(0.0)
3/18 (土) 中山 オンシジューム 3 3歳未勝利 ダ1200 54 後藤 16 2 1 1:13.1(0.0)
3/5 (日) 阪神 エンシェントヒル 11 混)ハ)仁川S ダ1800 54 福永 15 4 1 1:52.1(0.0)
2/26 (日) 中山 インテレット 6 3歳500万下 ダ1800 56 内田博 14 2 1 1:54.4(0.0)
2/25 (土) 中山 モンプティクール 7 混)3歳500万下 ダ1200 51 塚田 16 3 1 1:11.6(0.2)
2/11 (土) 小倉 ミラクルレイザー 10 牝)4歳上500万下 芝1800 55 ルメール 16 1 1 1:48.7(0.5)
2/5 (日) 京都 カルナバリート 9 混)寒梅賞 ダ1400 56 上村 13 1 1 1:25.6(0.3)
1/30 (月) 佐賀 ティラノサウルス 9 サンライズC ダ1400 56 鮫島克 10 1 1 1:29.3(0.3)
1/28 (土) 京都 ブルーメンブラット 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 安藤勝 10 1 1 1:55.3(0.7)
1/14 (土) 中山 レッドスプレンダー 6 混)3歳500万下 芝1200 56 大西 16 1 1 1:09.1(0.2)
1/9 (月) 京都 カルナバリート 5 混)3歳新馬 ダ1800 56 上村 11 1 1 1:55.1(0.8)