勝利馬一覧


2019年 通算138勝

 出走日  競馬場 馬名 レース名 コース 騎手 タイム
11/10 (日) 京都 ブルーメンクローネ 8 牝)3歳上2勝クラス ダ1800 53 斎藤 15 1 1 1:52.5(0.4)
11/10 (日) 京都 グランデマーレ 5 2歳新馬 芝1800 55 藤岡佑 9 1 1 1:49.7(0.5)
11/9 (土) 福島 シーズンズギフト 5 2歳新馬 芝2000 54 丸山 15 1 1 2:03.6(0.2)
11/3 (日) 京都 トゥルーヴィル 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1800 55 スミヨン 7 1 1 1:53.3(0.0)
11/3 (日) 福島 マルシュロレーヌ 7 若手)3歳上1勝クラス 芝2000 53 石川 14 4 1 1:59.8(0.0)
11/2 (土) 京都 グロオルロージュ 9 混)ハ)近江特別 芝1800 54 M.デムーロ 11 3 1 1:46.6(0.0)
11/2 (土) 京都 クラヴェル 5 牝)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 藤岡康 13 4 1 1:35.2(0.4)
11/2 (土) 京都 レシステンシア 11 国)牝)ファンタジーS-GV 芝1400 54 北村友 15 6 1 1:20.7(0.2)
11/2 (土) 京都 キングサーガ 4 混)2歳未勝利 芝1800 55 川田 13 1 1 1:48.3(0.0)
10/29 (火) 船橋 アートムーブメント 8 牝)HBフィリーズ ダ1500 55 本田 9 4 1 1:35.9(0.4)
10/26 (土) ムーニーバレー リスグラシュー 9 コックスプレート-GT 芝2040 57 レーン 14 1 1 2:04.21(-)
10/21 (月) 川崎 ブロンディーヴァ 9 牝)小町特別 ダ1600 54 御神本 14 1 1 1:45.0(0.7)
10/19 (土) 東京 エルデュクラージュ 10 混)赤富士S ダ2100 57 ルメール 12 1 1 2:08.3(0.3)
10/19 (土) コーフィールド メールドグラース 9 ハ)コーフィールドC-GT 芝2400 55.5 レーン 18 1 1 2:30.16(-)
10/14 (月) 京都 レシステンシア 5 牝)2歳新馬 芝1400 54 武豊 18 1 1 1:22.9(0.2)
10/14 (月) 東京 フェルミスフィア 4 牝)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 川田 18 2 1 1:35.7(0.0)
10/9 (水) 浦和 ディアデルレイ 11 埼玉新聞栄冠賞-SV ダ1900 58 本田 11 2 1 1:59.2(1.5)
10/6 (日) 京都 ドレッドノータス 11 国)京都大賞典-GU 芝2400 56 坂井 17 11 1 2:23.5(0.2)
10/5 (土) 新潟 エリティエール 11 混)魚沼特別 芝2000 55 横山武 7 3 1 2:01.9(0.1)
10/5 (土) 東京 バリングラ 8 混)ハ)本栖湖特別 芝2400 56 M.デムーロ 7 1 1 2:28.8(0.5)
10/4 (金) 大井 アランブレラ 10 江戸桜トンネル賞 ダ1800 57 12 1 1 1:55.0(2.0)
9/28 (土) 中山 イルジオーネ 6 3歳上1勝クラス ダ2400 51 武藤 10 4 1 2:35.7(0.0)
9/23 (月) 船橋 クリソベリル 11 日本テレビ盃-JpnU ダ1800 55 川田 11 1 1 1:52.1(0.8)
9/22 (日) 中山 アヌラーダプラ 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 三浦 16 1 1 1:37.8(0.2)
9/22 (日) 阪神 サートゥルナーリア 11 国)神戸新聞杯-GU 芝2400 56 ルメール 8 1 1 2:26.8(0.5)
9/22 (日) 阪神 ジェシー 10 混)西宮S 芝2000 57 川田 10 1 1 1:59.2(0.1)
9/21 (土) 中山 スピアザゴールド 7 3歳上1勝クラス ダ1800 54 菅原明 12 4 1 1:54.6(0.4)
9/18 (水) 大井 ストライクイーグル 11 東京記念-ST ダ2400 56 吉原 15 3 1 2:36.2(0.5)
9/16 (月) 阪神 ライティア 5 牝)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 北村友 10 1 1 1:35.0(0.2)
9/16 (月) 阪神 ベレヌス 2 2歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 北村友 10 1 1 1:56.1(1.1)
9/14 (土) 阪神 ブルーメンクローネ 4 牝)3歳上1勝クラス ダ1800 52 斎藤 13 1 1 1:51.6(0.3)
9/7 (土) 中山 ブレッシングレイン 5 2歳新馬 芝2000 54 ルメール 8 1 1 2:02.3(0.0)
9/7 (土) 中山 サクセッション 9 混)アスター賞 芝1600 54 ルメール 9 1 1 1:34.6(0.2)
9/7 (土) 中山 パッシングスルー 11 国)牝)紫苑S-GV 芝2000 54 戸崎 15 2 1 1:58.3(0.0)
9/4 (水) 川崎 ルーレットスピナー 9 横濱アイス工房記念 ダ1500 56 本田 14 2 1 1:35.3(1.3)
8/31 (土) 小倉 パドゥヴァルス 5 2歳新馬 芝1200 53 西村淳 16 3 1 1:09.4(0.3)
8/30 (金) 船橋 アートムーブメント 5 2歳二 ダ1200 54 8 1 1 1:15.0(0.2)
8/25 (日) 新潟 リグージェ 5 2歳新馬 芝1800 54 丸山 13 4 1 1:50.0(0.0)
8/25 (日) 札幌 ラヴィアンレーヴ 3 混)3歳未勝利 芝2600 56 ルメール 14 1 1 2:45.1(0.2)
8/24 (土) 小倉 クルークハイト 11 混)ハ)釜山S ダ1700 52 松山 11 4 1 1:44.2(0.7)
8/22 (木) 川崎 フェアウェザー 3 2歳三 ダ1400 54 矢野 10 1 1 1:33.6(0.3)
8/18 (日) 札幌 ヴェスターヴァルト 1 混)2歳未勝利 芝1500 54 ルメール 10 1 1 1:31.1(0.1)
8/18 (日) 小倉 シーリア 12 牝)3歳上1勝クラス 芝1800 55 和田 14 3 1 1:48.8(0.1)
8/17 (土) 札幌 ハーメティキスト 10 富良野特別 芝2000 54 池添 12 4 1 2:00.4(0.7)
8/17 (土) 小倉 ジュビリーヘッド 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1200 54 北村友 9 1 1 1:09.5(0.0)
8/16 (金) 大井 ダルヴァザ 1 Fリレースタート賞 ダ1600 56 本田 9 2 1 1:42.5(0.0)
8/11 (日) 新潟 サンクテュエール 6 2歳新馬 芝1600 54 ルメール 12 1 1 1:36.5(0.2)
8/11 (日) 小倉 グランドデューク 5 2歳新馬 芝1200 53 西村淳 15 4 1 1:10.6(0.0)
8/11 (日) 札幌 カウディーリョ 10 混)HTB賞 芝2000 54 藤岡佑 14 1 1 2:01.1(0.0)
8/10 (土) 小倉 マルシュロレーヌ 6 牝)3歳未勝利 芝1800 54 福永 16 4 1 1:47.0(0.6)
8/4 (日) 札幌 アブソルティスモ 1 混)2歳未勝利 芝1500 54 ルメール 13 1 1 1:30.6(0.0)
8/4 (日) 小倉 メールドグラース 11 国)ハ)小倉記念-GV 芝2000 57.5 川田 13 1 1 1:58.8(0.0)
7/28 (日) 小倉 クルークハイト 9 牝)響灘特別 ダ1700 55 松山 10 3 1 1:46.3(0.0)
7/21 (日) 函館 ベルクワイア 2 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 54 ルメール 12 1 1 1:46.6(0.2)
7/21 (日) 中京 グルーヴィット 11 国)ハ)中京記念-GV 芝1600 52 松山 16 3 1 1:33.6(0.0)
7/21 (日) 函館 ソルドラード 4 3歳未勝利 芝1800 56 ルメール 14 1 1 1:47.7(1.3)
7/21 (日) 福島 パシフィスタ 7 混)3歳未勝利 芝2000 56 西田 11 9 1 2:04.2(0.2)
7/20 (土) 中京 ノーブルワークス 4 混)3歳未勝利 芝1200 52 西村淳 18 3 1 1:08.9(0.1)
7/13 (土) 福島 グロオルロージュ 9 雄国沼特別 芝1800 54 三浦 13 1 1 1:48.4(0.1)
7/10 (水) 大井 クリソベリル 11 ジャパンダートダービー-JpnT ダ2000 56 川田 14 1 1 2:06.1(0.6)
7/7 (日) 福島 パッシングスルー 8 混)3歳上1勝クラス 芝2000 52 戸崎 13 1 1 2:00.9(0.5)
7/6 (土) 中京 ビスタストリカ 7 混)3歳未勝利 芝2000 52 西村淳 18 5 1 2:03.0(0.0)
6/30 (日) 福島 ゴールドアックス 2 3歳未勝利 ダ1700 53 木幡育 13 6 1 1:46.4(0.3)
6/23 (日) 阪神 アメリカンウェイク 4 混)3歳未勝利 芝1600 54 川田 18 3 1 1:35.1(0.3)
6/23 (日) 東京 アップライトスピン 7 牝)3歳上1勝クラス 芝1800 52 大野 16 1 1 1:47.9(0.3)
6/23 (日) 阪神 リスグラシュー 11 国)宝塚記念-GT 芝2200 56 レーン 12 3 1 2:10.8(0.5)
6/22 (土) 東京 リリーバレロ 12 混)3歳上1勝クラス 芝1600 55 レーン 16 3 1 1:35.8(0.1)
6/22 (土) 阪神 ダイアナブライト 6 混)3歳未勝利 芝1800 54 川田 18 1 1 1:47.5(0.2)
6/16 (日) 東京 レディグレイ 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1400 54 戸崎 16 1 1 1:25.4(0.0)
6/16 (日) 東京 サクセッション 5 2歳新馬 芝1600 54 福永 16 1 1 1:36.4(0.2)
6/15 (土) 阪神 ジェネティクス 5 混)2歳新馬 ダ1200 54 川田 12 1 1 1:13.0(0.4)
6/12 (水) 門別 ブロンディーヴァ 6 2歳新馬 ダ1200 54 五十嵐 8 1 1 1:15.9(0.2)
6/10 (月) 川崎 ルーレットスピナー 11 くろうま賞 ダ1600 57 本田 13 4 1 1:43.8(0.9)
6/9 (日) 東京 レイエンダ 11 国)エプソムC-GV 芝1800 56 ルメール 14 5 1 1:49.1(0.1)
6/8 (土) 東京 エルデュクラージュ 10 混)ハ)八王子特別 ダ2100 55 ルメール 16 1 1 2:08.8(0.3)
6/1 (土) 阪神 シンハラージャ 12 3歳上1勝クラス ダ1800 57 レーン 16 1 1 1:54.0(0.0)
6/1 (土) 阪神 メールドグラース 11 国)鳴尾記念-GV 芝2000 56 レーン 9 1 1 1:59.6(0.2)
6/1 (土) 東京 クロスパール 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1600 54 丸山 16 3 1 1:39.2(0.1)
5/25 (土) 東京 シャンデフレーズ 2 3歳未勝利 芝1400 54 レーン 18 2 1 1:21.0(0.4)
5/19 (日) 京都 センテリュオ 11 混)ハ)下鴨S 芝2000 54 三浦 8 1 1 2:00.1(0.2)
5/12 (日) 東京 ザダル 10 国)プリンシパルS-L 芝2000 56 石橋 14 5 1 1:58.3(0.0)
5/12 (日) 京都 クロウエア 6 牝)3歳500万下 芝1600 54 藤岡康 8 1 1 1:33.7(0.3)
5/11 (土) 新潟 アグリューム 1 3歳未勝利 芝1600 54 津村 16 5 1 1:37.2(0.0)
5/11 (土) 東京 ヴァントシルム 10 混)ハ)緑風S 芝2400 56 戸崎 9 3 1 2:23.1(0.0)
5/9 (木) 船橋 ロータスブロッサム 9 牝)カルガモ賞 ダ1500 54 御神本 12 4 1 1:38.8(0.1)
5/2 (木) 園田 クリソベリル 10 兵庫CS-JpnU ダ1870 56 ルメール 12 1 1 1:57.3(0.9)
4/29 (月) 新潟 メールドグラース 11 国)ハ)新潟大賞典-GV 芝2000 54 レーン 16 7 1 1:58.6(0.1)
4/29 (月) 京都 レノヴァール 10 混)ハ)烏丸S 芝2400 55 シュタルケ 12 3 1 2:25.3(0.1)
4/28 (日) 京都 ディーパワンサ 9 混)鷹ヶ峰特別 芝1400 55 中谷 13 8 1 1:21.3(0.1)
4/28 (日) 京都 シャイントレイル 8 牝)糺の森特別 芝1800 55 三浦 11 7 1 1:45.8(0.0)
4/27 (土) 新潟 エリティエール 10 混)春日山特別 芝2000 55 池添 8 2 1 2:01.4(0.0)
4/27 (土) 新潟 ディライトプロミス 12 混)4歳上500万下 ダ1800 53 西村淳 10 1 1 1:51.5(0.3)
4/21 (日) 福島 コンダクトレス 10 牝)桑折特別 芝2000 55 杉原 14 3 1 2:00.1(0.5)
4/18 (木) 名古屋 クロスデスティニー 8 C7組 ダ1400 54 岡部 11 1 1 1:32.4(0.4)
4/15 (月) 船橋 ノートゥルレーヴ 7 C1七八 ダ1200 54 御神本 11 3 1 1:16.2(0.1)
4/14 (日) 中山 サートゥルナーリア 11 国)皐月賞-GT 芝2000 57 ルメール 18 1 1 1:58.1(0.0)
4/13 (土) 阪神 ウェルカムゴールド 12 混)4歳上1000万下 ダ2000 57 ルメール 15 1 1 2:05.4(0.3)
4/7 (日) 阪神 トゥザクラウン 10 混)ハ)大阪-ハンブルクC 芝1400 55 福永 12 1 1 1:20.5(0.1)
4/6 (土) 阪神 イペルラーニオ 10 混)白鷺特別 芝2400 57 石橋 9 6 1 2:25.4(0.1)
4/6 (土) 福島 リフタスフェルト 2 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1150 54 丸山 16 4 1 1:10.4(0.4)
3/31 (日) 阪神 クロウエア 4 混)3歳未勝利 芝1600 54 丸山 18 5 1 1:35.6(0.5)
3/30 (土) 中山 カウディーリョ 9 混)山吹賞 芝2200 56 石橋 9 3 1 2:14.4(0.0)
3/29 (金) 名古屋 ブルーメンクローネ 5 C4組 ダ1400 54 岡部 9 1 1 1:30.7(1.9)
3/23 (土) 中京 イペルラーニオ 8 混)4歳上500万下 芝2200 53 西村淳 9 6 1 2:11.2(0.1)
3/17 (日) 阪神 ウェルカムゴールド 8 4歳上500万下 ダ1800 57 戸崎 10 2 1 1:54.2(1.1)
3/16 (土) 中山 コントラチェック 11 国)牝)フラワーC-GV 芝1800 54 丸山 13 2 1 1:47.4(0.4)
3/15 (金) 名古屋 クロスデスティニー 5 C4組 ダ1400 54 岡部 9 1 1 1:31.3(1.0)
3/10 (日) 阪神 ブロードハースト 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 石橋 12 1 1 1:56.9(0.1)
3/10 (日) 中山 ザダル 6 混)3歳500万下 芝2000 56 田辺 10 5 1 2:01.2(0.0)
3/9 (土) 中山 パリンジェネシス 10 混)ハ)サンシャインS 芝2500 55 川田 12 3 1 2:35.7(0.3)
3/2 (土) 阪神 ジェシー 9 混)千里山特別 芝2000 57 川田 12 1 1 2:00.1(0.7)
3/2 (土) 阪神 クリソベリル 6 混)3歳500万下 ダ1800 56 川田 11 1 1 1:52.2(1.2)
2/27 (水) 名古屋 ブルーメンクローネ 12 矢作古川特別 ダ1400 54 岡部 10 1 1 1:30.2(1.5)
2/23 (土) 阪神 メールドグラース 9 混)尼崎S 芝2200 56 川田 9 3 1 2:12.4(0.3)
2/23 (土) 小倉 シャイントレイル 8 牝)4歳上500万下 芝1800 54 川又 12 2 1 1:48.0(0.1)
2/17 (日) 東京 グルーヴィット 2 3歳500万下 ダ1400 56 M.デムーロ 16 1 1 1:26.5(0.2)
2/16 (土) 東京 ヴィッテルスバッハ 6 混)3歳500万下 芝1600 56 石橋 11 4 1 1:35.6(0.0)
2/13 (水) 名古屋 ブルーメンクローネ 4 C14組 ダ1400 54 岡部 10 1 1 1:31.4(1.3)
2/11 (月) 東京 アモーレミオ 9 牝)テレビ山梨杯 芝1800 54 戸崎 12 8 1 1:47.2(0.1)
2/11 (月) 東京 テイクザヘルム 6 混)3歳新馬 芝1600 54 戸崎 16 3 1 1:35.9(0.2)
2/9 (土) 小倉 バイオレントブロー 11 混)壇之浦特別 芝2000 56 中谷 18 12 1 2:01.1(0.2)
2/3 (日) 東京 トゥザクラウン 12 混)4歳上1000万下 芝1400 57 福永 13 1 1 1:19.6(0.8)
2/3 (日) 中京 ファナティック 6 牝)3歳未勝利 芝2000 53 川又 16 1 1 2:01.1(0.2)
1/26 (土) 京都 リャスナ 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝1800 54 川田 11 2 1 1:50.1(0.2)
1/26 (土) 東京 ディキシーナイト 10 国)クロッカスS-L 芝1400 56 マーフィー 10 1 1 1:22.2(0.1)
1/21 (月) 大井 アランブレラ 10 迎春賞 ダ1700 55 御神本 13 1 1 1:50.7(0.8)
1/20 (日) 中京 ジャッカスバーク 4 混)4歳上障害未勝利 芝障3000 60 熊沢 14 2 1 3:19.7(0.1)
1/20 (日) 中山 コントラチェック 9 牝)菜の花賞 芝1600 54 ルメール 9 1 1 1:33.8(0.5)
1/18 (金) 名古屋 クロスデスティニー 4 C6組 ダ1400 54 岡部 9 1 1 1:30.0(0.5)
1/18 (金) 船橋 フィーユドトネール 10 牝)ヒヨドリ賞 ダ1500 55.5 矢野 12 2 1 1:38.2(0.2)
1/14 (月) 京都 レノヴァール 12 混)4歳上1000万下 芝2000 56 北村友 9 2 1 2:01.5(0.2)
1/13 (日) 中山 センテリュオ 12 混)4歳上1000万下 芝2200 54 ルメール 13 1 1 2:14.0(0.2)
1/12 (土) 中山 フィリアプーラ 11 国)牝)フェアリーS-GV 芝1600 54 丸山 16 3 1 1:36.0(0.0)
1/12 (土) 中山 ザダル 6 混)3歳新馬 芝1600 56 石橋 16 7 1 1:37.4(0.0)
1/6 (日) 京都 メールドグラース 7 混)4歳上1000万下 芝2200 56 川田 10 1 1 2:17.6(0.0)
1/6 (日) 中山 グロオルロージュ 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝2000 56 内田 16 10 1 2:02.3(0.3)
1/5 (土) 中山 エングレーバー 6 混)3歳500万下 芝2000 56 藤岡佑 12 5 1 2:02.4(0.2)
1/3 (木) 園田 パルフェクォーツ 6 C2一 ダ1400 56 大山 12 1 1 1:32.2(0.2)