勝利馬一覧


2008年 通算74勝

 出走日  競馬場 馬名 レース名 コース 騎手 タイム
12/21 (日) 中京 ランザローテ 10 混)香嵐渓特別 ダ1700 57 和田 16 1 1 1:45.7(0.3)
12/21 (日) 中山 ランフォルセ 4 2歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 三浦 16 3 1 1:55.2(1.1)
12/20 (土) 中山 ピースエンブレム 2 牝)2歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 松岡 16 1 1 1:55.2(0.2)
12/13 (土) 阪神 ランザローテ 7 混)3歳上500万下 ダ1400 57 川田 16 1 1 1:24.0(0.5)
12/7 (日) 中山 フェルミオン 6 混)2歳新馬 芝1200 54 吉田豊 15 4 1 1:10.0(0.6)
12/6 (土) 阪神 トゥリオンファーレ 3 混)2歳未勝利 芝2000 55 川田 16 1 1 2:05.9(0.2)
12/6 (土) 中山 オッキオディガット 1 2歳未勝利 ダ1200 54 三浦 16 1 1 1:11.8(0.2)
12/4 (木) 名古屋 キャンディーストア 10 プロメテウス賞 ダ1900 55 秋山 10 2 1 2:06.0(0.0)
11/29 (土) 京都 ベルフィーチャー 12 混)3歳上500万下 芝1600 55 福永 18 1 1 1:36.7(0.1)
11/23 (日) 京都 ブルーメンブラット 11 国)マイルCS-GT 芝1600 55 吉田豊 18 4 1 1:32.6(0.1)
11/23 (日) 東京 マイティースルー 3 牝)2歳未勝利 芝1600 54 小野 18 1 1 1:34.7(0.1)
11/22 (土) 東京 フライデイフライト 6 混)3歳上500万下 ダ1600 57 福永 16 5 1 1:38.4(0.4)
11/8 (土) 福島 クリンゲルベルガー 2 2歳新馬 芝1200 53 三浦 16 1 1 1:10.3(1.3)
11/2 (日) 福島 ドナシュラーク 9 混)きんもくせい特別 芝1700 55 北村友 8 3 1 1:41.8(1.0)
11/2 (日) 京都 フェストシュピール 5 2歳新馬 芝1600 55 鮫島 18 1 1 1:35.3(0.0)
10/30 (木) 門別 メトロノース 10 北海道2歳優駿-JpnV ダ1800 55 武豊 12 6 1 1:54.5(1.0)
10/26 (日) 福島 プリンシペデルソル 10 混)ハ)西郷特別 芝1800 54 小島 16 5 1 1:47.0(0.0)
10/25 (土) 京都 カルナバリート 11 混)ハ)室町S ダ1200 53 川田 16 5 1 1:10.1(0.0)
10/19 (日) 東京 ブルーメンブラット 11 国)牝)府中牝馬S-GV 芝1800 55 吉田豊 18 4 1 1:45.5(0.1)
10/19 (日) 京都 マルティンスターク 9 混)牝)堀川特別 芝1800 53 池添 16 6 1 1:45.2(0.1)
10/12 (日) 京都 ドナシュラーク 3 2歳未勝利 芝1600 55 岩田 10 2 1 1:35.5(0.0)
10/5 (日) 札幌 フィックルベリー 7 混)3歳上500万下 芝1500 53 藤田 14 1 1 1:29.3(0.1)
10/5 (日) 阪神 ベンティスカ 6 3歳上500万下 ダ1400 57 田中勝 16 1 1 1:24.8(0.2)
10/4 (土) 札幌 プラテアード 12 混)オーロラ特別 ダ1700 57 安藤勝 13 1 1 1:43.2(0.2)
10/4 (土) 中山 セイリングシップ 6 牝)3歳上500万下 ダ1800 52 千葉 14 6 1 1:53.7(0.2)
9/20 (土) 中山 サブコンシャス 8 混)3歳上500万下 芝2500 54 内田博 11 1 1 2:34.8(0.1)
9/15 (月) 阪神 マルティンスターク 7 牝)3歳上500万下 芝1800 52 吉田隼 14 1 1 1:46.2(0.2)
9/14 (日) 阪神 リーチコンセンサス 2 牝)2歳未勝利 芝1400 52 藤岡康 12 1 1 1:21.9(0.1)
9/14 (日) 阪神 メトロノース 1 混)2歳未勝利 ダ1400 54 武豊 16 1 1 1:25.3(0.3)
9/7 (日) 新潟 スパラート 6 2歳新馬 芝1400 54 後藤 17 1 1 1:24.9(0.7)
9/7 (日) 札幌 スピリタス 11 混)ハ)摩周湖特別 芝1500 54 安藤勝 12 1 1 1:29.1(0.1)
8/24 (日) 札幌 フォーリクラッセ 10 混)羊蹄山特別 ダ1700 57 武幸 13 3 1 1:46.2(0.0)
8/23 (土) 新潟 サブコンシャス 3 混)3歳未勝利 芝2200 56 内田博 18 5 1 2:14.5(0.2)
8/23 (土) 新潟 ニードルポイント 9 混)柏崎特別 ダ1800 57 後藤 15 2 1 1:51.8(0.1)
8/23 (土) 札幌 スピリタス 10 混)石狩特別 芝1800 54 安藤勝 14 2 1 1:48.6(0.2)
8/17 (日) 札幌 グロッケンライン 5 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 56 柴山 12 3 1 1:47.4(0.2)
8/10 (日) 函館 フィフスペトル 9 混)函館2歳S-JpnV 芝1200 54 三浦 15 2 1 1:10.7(0.4)
8/10 (日) 新潟 モレーンレイク 7 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 松岡 15 3 1 1:54.2(0.0)
7/27 (日) 新潟 トランスワープ 1 3歳未勝利 ダ1200 56 後藤 15 1 1 1:12.0(0.1)
7/27 (日) 新潟 ブレイクランアウト 6 混)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 岩田 18 3 1 1:35.4(0.7)
7/26 (土) 小倉 アンプレヴー 4 牝)2歳新馬 芝1200 54 上村 12 2 1 1:09.8(0.2)
7/19 (土) 小倉 エメラルドミスト 3 牝)3歳未勝利 芝1800 54 川島 15 8 1 1:48.9(0.2)
7/12 (土) 函館 フィフスペトル 5 2歳新馬 芝1200 52 三浦 10 1 1 1:11.8(0.4)
6/28 (土) 函館 プラテアード 9 3歳上500万下 ダ1700 57 安藤勝 12 1 1 1:45.8(0.7)
6/22 (日) 福島 バイラオーラ 6 混)2歳新馬 芝1200 51 千葉 16 3 1 1:10.7(0.2)
6/21 (土) 福島 ボタニカルアート 3 混)3歳未勝利 芝1200 54 吉田豊 16 2 1 1:09.0(0.2)
6/15 (日) 中京 ライトニングボール 4 混)3歳上障害未勝利 芝障2800 60 熊沢 14 4 1 3:00.6(0.6)
6/8 (日) 東京 コンヴィヴィオ 3 3歳未勝利 ダ1600 56 後藤 16 3 1 1:38.2(0.1)
5/31 (土) 中京 トゥリオーニ 3 3歳未勝利 芝1800 53 田中克 16 2 1 1:49.0(0.3)
5/31 (土) 東京 チェルカ 6 牝)3歳500万下 ダ1600 54 後藤 16 3 1 1:37.0(0.0)
5/25 (日) 東京 キャスタスペルミー 4 3歳未勝利 ダ1600 54 福永 16 7 1 1:38.3(0.3)
5/25 (日) 東京 トールポピー 11 牝)優駿牝馬-JpnT 芝2400 55 池添 18 4 1 2:28.8(0.0)
5/18 (日) 東京 カルナバリート 10 混)立夏S ダ1400 55 吉田隼 16 5 1 1:23.4(0.1)
5/17 (土) 東京 シャンスイ 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1400 54 内田博 16 4 1 1:26.8(0.0)
5/4 (日) 新潟 シンセサイザー 6 3歳未勝利 芝1800 56 中舘 12 1 1 1:47.9(0.1)
5/4 (日) 京都 ベルフィーチャー 7 混)4歳上500万下 芝1600 55 川田 17 1 1 1:35.2(0.2)
4/27 (日) 福島 プリンシペデルソル 8 混)浄土平特別 芝1800 57 中舘 8 3 1 1:48.3(0.3)
4/13 (日) 福島 チェルカ 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 54 二本柳 15 3 1 1:47.5(0.6)
4/6 (日) 阪神 カルナバリート 12 混)4歳上1000万下 ダ1200 57 上村 16 4 1 1:11.1(0.2)
4/5 (土) 阪神 リーガルスキーム 8 混)3歳500万下 ダ1400 56 安藤勝 16 2 1 1:24.3(1.0)
3/29 (土) 中京 カイゼリン 10 混)フリージア賞 芝2000 54 鮫島良 12 1 1 2:00.1(0.0)
3/29 (土) 阪神 ブラストオフ 6 混)3歳未勝利 芝1400 56 岩田 18 5 1 1:23.0(0.0)
3/9 (日) 阪神 フィフティーワナー 11 国)ハ)仁川S ダ2000 57.5 吉田隼 16 1 1 2:05.1(0.2)
3/8 (土) 中京 ソーマサイト 5 牝)4歳上500万下 ダ1000 55 坂井英 14 9 1 1:00.0(0.1)
3/8 (土) 中京 カイゼリン 4 3歳未勝利 芝2000 54 鮫島良 18 6 1 2:00.5(0.8)
3/2 (日) 阪神 スピリタス 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝1600 56 小牧太 16 3 1 1:36.4(0.2)
2/17 (日) 東京 アルヴィス 12 混)4歳上1000万下 ダ1300 55 安藤勝 16 3 1 1:18.2(0.7)
2/16 (土) 東京 カラベルラティーナ 8 牝)4歳上500万下 ダ1600 55 松岡 16 1 1 1:38.6(0.2)
2/11 (月) 東京 マルチメトリック 2 牝)3歳新馬 ダ1400 54 吉田豊 16 4 1 1:25.2(0.5)
2/2 (土) 小倉 フライデイフライト 8 混)4歳上500万下 ダ1700 55 中舘 14 1 1 1:45.8(0.4)
2/2 (土) 東京 マゼラン 6 混)3歳500万下 芝2400 56 武豊 13 1 1 2:25.7(0.1)
1/13 (日) 京都 マゼラン 5 3歳未勝利 芝2000 56 武豊 16 3 1 2:04.7(0.2)
1/13 (日) 京都 リーガルスキーム 3 3歳新馬 ダ1400 56 柴山 15 2 1 1:24.5(0.6)
1/5 (土) 中山 バーニングブライト 4 混)3歳新馬 ダ1200 56 安藤光 16 5 1 1:14.1(0.2)