キャロットクラブ CARROT CLUB

勝利馬一覧

2022年 通算82勝

 出走日  競馬場 馬名 レース名 コース 騎手 タイム
10/1 (土) 中山 スマイルオンミー 7 牝)3歳上1勝クラス ダ1800 53 武藤 8 1 1 1:54.0(0.1)
9/19 (月) 中京 ラスハンメル 3 2歳未勝利 芝2000 54 藤岡康 8 1 1 2:02.3(0.2)
9/17 (土) 中山 イルディヴィーノ 4 混)2歳新馬 ダ1800 54 ルメール 10 3 1 1:55.2(0.0)
9/11 (日) 中山 アンクロワ 7 3歳上1勝クラス 芝1600 53 横山和 13 1 1 1:33.1(0.0)
9/8 (木) 大井 プライルード 11 アフター5スター賞-SV ダ1200 53 本田 11 2 1 1:11.4(0.7)
9/4 (日) 札幌 ゲイングラウンド 3 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 56 吉田隼 14 5 1 1:46.7(1.1)
9/2 (金) 園田 ヴァンデスプワール 8 C2一 ダ1400 54 川原 9 1 1 1:33.3(0.2)
8/27 (土) 新潟 ライティア 10 混)長岡S 芝1600 55 坂井 15 1 1 1:33.7(0.1)
8/21 (日) 新潟 セレシオン 10 混)阿賀野川特別 芝2200 54 福永 9 1 1 2:11.6(0.6)
8/21 (日) 札幌 ヴィルトブリーゼ 4 混)3歳未勝利 芝2600 54 柴山 14 4 1 2:46.1(0.0)
8/13 (土) 札幌 グレイトオーサー 10 混)羊ヶ丘特別 芝1500 57 藤岡佑 14 5 1 1:29.8(0.0)
8/6 (土) 新潟 フェルミスフィア 11 混)ハ)新潟日報賞 芝1400 52 杉原 18 12 1 1:19.7(0.1)
8/3 (水) 門別 ハーンドルフ 6 2歳新馬 ダ1000 54 落合 9 1 1 1:00.2(0.9)
7/30 (土) 札幌 ヴァンガーズハート 3 混)3歳未勝利 芝1500 56 横山武 14 1 1 1:28.7(0.1)
7/24 (日) 小倉 ベレヌス 11 国)ハ)中京記念-GV 芝1800 55 西村淳 16 6 1 1:45.9(0.1)
7/24 (日) 小倉 リゴレット 2 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 54 松山 16 3 1 1:46.3(0.0)
7/22 (金) 船橋 スカーレットピース 5 ペチュニアSP ダ1200 54 本田 11 1 1 1:17.0(0.2)
7/18 (月) 浦和 パールズウィッシュ 2 3歳二 ダ1400 54 篠谷 11 4 1 1:31.0(0.0)
7/18 (月) 盛岡 バーデンヴァイラー 12 マーキュリーC-JpnV ダ2000 54 福永 14 2 1 2:02.5(0.1)
7/17 (日) 小倉 ルペルカーリア 11 混)博多S 芝2000 57 福永 12 5 1 1:57.0(0.2)
7/10 (日) 小倉 トゥルーヴィル 10 混)ハ)フィリピンT 芝1800 56 北村友 10 4 1 1:46.5(0.2)
7/10 (日) 小倉 ラヴェル 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1800 54 岩田望 12 1 1 1:49.5(0.1)
6/28 (火) 大井 プライルード 11 優駿スプリント-SU ダ1200 57 本田 16 2 1 1:11.9(0.4)
6/19 (日) 東京 パラレルヴィジョン 8 3歳上1勝クラス 芝2000 54 ルメール 9 1 1 1:58.0(0.5)
6/12 (日) 函館 アレマーナ 2 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 54 鮫島駿 14 3 1 1:47.3(0.3)
6/12 (日) 函館 メルヴィル 1 3歳未勝利 芝1200 54 武豊 16 1 1 1:08.8(0.5)
6/12 (日) 中京 プロトポロス 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1200 54 福永 9 1 1 1:09.4(0.6)
6/11 (土) 東京 ヴェラアズール 11 混)ハ)ジューンS 芝2400 56 ルメール 15 1 1 2:25.7(0.3)
6/4 (土) 東京 ブレッシングレイン 1 混)3歳上障害未勝利 ダ障3000 60 草野 11 6 1 3:22.6(0.0)
6/4 (土) 中京 ジレトール 12 3歳上2勝クラス ダ1400 54 川田 16 1 1 1:23.9(0.2)
5/29 (日) 中京 トランキリテ 1 3歳未勝利 ダ1400 56 坂井 16 4 1 1:24.7(0.6)
5/28 (土) 東京 オールフラッグ 4 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1300 56 レーン 16 2 1 1:18.1(0.3)
5/26 (木) 大井 トゥースパークル 7 スプリングナイト賞 ダ1400 56 矢野 8 1 1 1:25.8(0.0)
5/26 (木) 園田 ヴァンデスプワール 5 C2二 ダ1400 54 川原 12 4 1 1:33.2(0.8)
5/22 (日) 東京 レベランス 7 4歳上1勝クラス 芝2400 57 レーン 10 1 1 2:27.3(0.2)
5/22 (日) 新潟 エイムアンドエンド 4 4歳上障害未勝利 芝障2890 60 14 2 1 3:10.3(0.3)
5/21 (土) 東京 フェルミスフィア 10 高尾特別 芝1400 55 杉原 10 7 1 1:22.1(0.2)
5/18 (水) 門別 ラビュリントス 3 アタックC ダ1200 54 落合 8 2 1 1:16.6(0.7)
5/14 (土) 新潟 レミニシェンザ 6 牝)4歳上1勝クラス ダ1800 53 松本 11 1 1 1:52.6(0.9)
5/8 (日) 新潟 グランプレジール 2 3歳未勝利 芝1200 56 石橋 16 3 1 1:09.8(0.3)
5/7 (土) 新潟 セブンサミット 8 4歳上1勝クラス 芝1800 57 岩田康 12 4 1 1:46.8(0.1)
5/5 (木) 園田 ヴァンデスプワール 1 C3二 ダ1400 54 川原 10 1 1 1:33.4(0.1)
4/24 (日) 福島 ヴァーダイト 4 4歳上障害未勝利 芝障2750 57 小牧加 14 4 1 2:59.9(0.2)
4/24 (日) 阪神 プレミアムスマイル 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 坂井 14 1 1 1:54.2(0.9)
4/16 (土) 阪神 ジェムフェザー 8 牝)4歳上1勝クラス ダ1200 55 福永 12 3 1 1:12.7(0.3)
4/10 (日) 中山 ライリッズ 2 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 岩田康 16 1 1 1:56.4(0.3)
4/9 (土) 中山 パラレルヴィジョン 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝2000 56 ルメール 18 1 1 2:00.8(0.4)
4/9 (土) 中山 ジュビリーヘッド 10 混)船橋S 芝1200 57 横山和 16 2 1 1:07.7(0.3)
4/3 (日) 中山 ヴィルヘルム 10 混)両国特別 芝1600 57 荻野極 10 1 1 1:35.6(0.2)
4/2 (土) 阪神 ラクスバラディー 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1400 54 岩田望 16 1 1 1:25.3(0.1)
3/23 (水) 船橋 ノーヴァレンダ 11 ダイオライト記念-JpnU ダ2400 56 14 5 1 2:37.2(0.5)
3/21 (月) 中山 サーマルウインド 6 混)3歳1勝クラス 芝1600 54 岩田康 13 5 1 1:34.6(0.1)
3/20 (日) 中山 アステロイドベルト 8 混)4歳上2勝クラス 芝2000 57 岩田望 14 2 1 2:02.3(0.1)
3/20 (日) 中山 レガラール 5 3歳未勝利 芝2000 56 横山武 18 3 1 2:03.9(0.0)
3/19 (土) 阪神 ヴェラアズール 9 混)ハ)淡路特別 芝2600 55 岩田望 9 4 1 2:38.4(0.1)
3/8 (火) 園田 ヴェルナー 7 C2二 ダ1400 56 田中学 10 1 1 1:32.2(0.1)
3/6 (日) 中山 バーデンヴァイラー 10 国)総武S ダ1800 56 福永 16 1 1 1:54.1(0.4)
3/5 (土) 中山 スマイルオンミー 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 内田 16 1 1 1:56.4(0.6)
3/5 (土) 阪神 ナミュール 11 国)牝)チューリップ賞-GU 芝1600 54 横山武 15 1 1 1:33.2(0.2)
2/28 (月) 川崎 ダルヴァザ 11 シリウス特別 ダ2000 57 本田 11 1 1 2:12.5(0.6)
2/20 (日) 阪神 シャーレイポピー 10 混)武庫川S 芝1600 55 鮫島駿 9 2 1 1:35.3(0.2)
2/20 (日) 東京 アルマドラード 6 混)4歳上1勝クラス ダ1400 57 ルメール 16 1 1 1:23.6(0.2)
2/11 (金) 大井 ブロンディーヴァ 11 フェブラリー賞 ダ1200 55 御神本 16 4 1 1:11.6(0.0)
2/6 (日) 東京 ライラスター 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝1600 56 ルメール 16 1 1 1:35.1(0.0)
2/4 (金) 川崎 ダルヴァザ 9 アークトゥルス賞 ダ2000 57 本田 14 2 1 2:11.9(1.1)
2/2 (水) 川崎 アートクリティック 1 牝)迦陵頻伽賞 ダ1400 54 笹川 7 1 1 1:33.3(0.3)
1/30 (日) 東京 ダイバリオン 5 3歳未勝利 芝1600 56 北村宏 16 3 1 1:34.2(0.4)
1/30 (日) 東京 カーディナル 12 混)4歳上2勝クラス 芝2000 56 ルメール 8 1 1 1:58.2(1.4)
1/25 (火) 大井 トゥースパークル 10 芋洗坂賞 ダ1400 56 矢野 15 1 1 1:26.9(0.6)
1/22 (土) 中山 エスペラント 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝1600 56 ルメール 16 1 1 1:35.3(0.0)
1/22 (土) 中京 プレミアスコア 5 牝)3歳未勝利 芝2000 54 武豊 7 3 1 2:01.9(0.2)
1/22 (土) 中京 ジレトール 4 混)3歳1勝クラス ダ1400 56 川田 8 1 1 1:25.2(0.2)
1/16 (日) 中京 セレシオン 8 混)梅花賞 芝2200 56 川田 5 1 1 2:15.7(0.0)
1/16 (日) 中京 ヴィルヘルム 7 4歳上1勝クラス 芝1600 56 松山 14 1 1 1:34.1(0.3)
1/16 (日) 中京 ウィングヘヴン 4 牝)3歳新馬 ダ1800 54 松山 14 1 1 1:54.4(1.0)
1/15 (土) 小倉 ゴールドティア 10 牝)響灘特別 ダ1700 55 鮫島駿 10 2 1 1:46.4(0.5)
1/15 (土) 中山 グリューヴルム 4 混)3歳新馬 ダ1800 56 石橋 8 1 1 1:57.4(0.5)
1/15 (土) 中京 フォラブリューテ 10 国)牝)紅梅S-L 芝1400 54 ルメール 9 1 1 1:21.8(0.1)
1/8 (土) 中京 シュヴァリエローズ 10 混)寿S 芝2000 56 吉田隼 10 4 1 1:59.5(0.2)
1/5 (水) 中京 ザダル 11 国)ハ)京都金杯-GV 芝1600 57.5 松山 16 7 1 1:32.9(0.1)
1/5 (水) 中京 グランディア 6 混)3歳1勝クラス 芝2000 55 川田 10 1 1 2:00.1(0.0)
1/3 (月) 川崎 ノーヴァレンダ 11 報知オールスターC-SV ダ2100 56 14 1 1 2:14.4(0.5)