勝利馬一覧


2020年 通算98勝

 出走日  競馬場 馬名 レース名 コース 騎手 タイム
9/19 (土) 中山 スルーセブンシーズ 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1800 54 ルメール 15 1 1 1:52.5(0.2)
9/12 (土) 中京 ベレヌス 8 混)ハ)木曽川特別 芝2000 53 西村淳 7 4 1 2:01.0(0.1)
9/12 (土) 中京 グランデフィオーレ 1 牝)2歳未勝利 芝1400 54 松山 13 5 1 1:21.8(0.2)
9/10 (木) 大井 カイカセンゲン 6 つばめ特別 ダ1600 54 今野 9 1 1 1:44.9(0.0)
9/7 (月) 大井 トゥースパークル 3 2歳新馬 ダ1600 54 御神本 6 1 1 1:42.9(1.0)
9/6 (日) 新潟 レベランス 5 2歳新馬 芝1800 54 福永 18 2 1 1:49.7(0.2)
9/5 (土) 小倉 ヴィルヘルム 2 混)2歳未勝利 芝1800 54 松山 11 1 1 1:48.7(0.0)
9/5 (土) 札幌 コンダクトレス 8 混)3歳上2勝クラス 芝2000 55 戸崎 16 3 1 2:00.5(0.2)
9/5 (土) 小倉 マルシュロレーヌ 10 混)桜島S ダ1700 55 川田 14 2 1 1:43.7(0.2)
9/5 (土) 札幌 ファーストフォリオ 10 混)札幌スポニチ賞 芝1200 53 吉田隼 16 3 1 1:08.8(0.0)
8/30 (日) 小倉 アーズローヴァー 8 3歳上1勝クラス 芝1200 55 北村友 11 2 1 1:08.6(0.3)
8/30 (日) 新潟 カテドラル 10 国)朱鷺S-L 芝1400 56 福永 18 4 1 1:21.2(0.0)
8/30 (日) 新潟 ケイブルグラム 1 混)3歳上障害未勝利 芝障2850 60 簑島 14 1 1 3:07.0(1.8)
8/29 (土) 小倉 コートダルジャン 5 2歳新馬 芝2000 54 北村友 17 2 1 2:03.2(0.1)
8/29 (土) 小倉 レミニシェンザ 4 3歳未勝利 芝1800 54 長岡 16 9 1 1:47.2(0.2)
8/23 (日) 札幌 ククナ 1 2歳未勝利 芝1500 54 ルメール 8 1 1 1:30.8(0.2)
8/23 (日) 札幌 エフフォーリア 5 2歳新馬 芝2000 54 横山武 7 1 1 2:03.3(0.1)
8/16 (日) 新潟 クラヴェル 10 牝)三面川特別 芝1800 52 横山典 12 2 1 1:47.7(0.2)
8/16 (日) 札幌 ユールファーナ 3 混)3歳未勝利 芝1500 54 横山武 14 1 1 1:30.1(0.0)
8/9 (日) 札幌 オーソクレース 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1800 54 ルメール 8 1 1 1:51.3(0.3)
8/8 (土) 新潟 ストゥーティ 5 2歳新馬 芝1600 54 福永 18 3 1 1:36.8(0.0)
8/8 (土) 札幌 サザンレインボー 7 混)3歳上1勝クラス ダ1000 54 池添 12 1 1 0:59.0(0.3)
8/8 (土) 札幌 フィルムフェスト 12 牝)3歳上1勝クラス 芝1500 54 団野 10 6 1 1:28.0(0.7)
8/3 (月) 盛岡 ウェイヴァリー 7 アメジスト賞 芝1700 56 西村淳 12 1 1 1:46.1(0.2)
8/2 (日) 新潟 ザダル 11 国)関越S 芝1800 56 川田 14 1 1 1:45.3(0.5)
8/1 (土) 大井 カイカセンゲン 3 2歳新馬 ダ1600 54 今野 7 3 1 1:44.7(0.6)
7/30 (木) 大井 ブロンディーヴァ 11 アフター5スター賞TR ダ1200 54 本田 12 2 1 1:12.5(0.0)
7/26 (日) 新潟 レイパパレ 9 混)糸魚川特別 芝1800 52 川田 9 1 1 1:45.3(0.3)
7/26 (日) 札幌 フェルミスフィア 12 混)3歳上1勝クラス 芝1500 52 池添 11 1 1 1:28.2(0.3)
7/25 (土) 札幌 ファーストフォリオ 12 牝)3歳上1勝クラス 芝1200 52 吉田隼 13 3 1 1:08.8(0.3)
7/25 (土) 新潟 カイザーライン 7 3歳未勝利 芝1800 56 福永 18 1 1 1:45.9(0.0)
7/18 (土) 阪神 リリアンフェルス 6 牝)2歳新馬 芝1200 54 北村友 13 4 1 1:11.7(0.2)
7/13 (月) 川崎 ダルヴァザ 8 アンドロメダ賞 ダ2000 56 9 2 1 2:14.3(0.0)
7/12 (日) 函館 エアリーフローラ 4 牝)3歳未勝利 芝1200 54 坂井 16 2 1 1:09.7(0.1)
7/12 (日) 阪神 モントライゼ 1 混)2歳未勝利 芝1200 54 川田 10 1 1 1:10.2(1.7)
7/11 (土) 阪神 ライトウォーリア 10 混)インディアT ダ1800 54 岩田望 16 5 1 1:50.0(0.2)
7/5 (日) 函館 アヌラーダプラ 12 牝)HTB杯 芝1200 52 横山武 12 1 1 1:09.3(0.3)
7/5 (日) 福島 エリスライト 9 混)南相馬特別 芝1800 55 レーン 9 2 1 1:48.5(0.3)
7/4 (土) 函館 マスターワーク 6 牝)3歳未勝利 芝2000 54 丸山 13 2 1 2:01.8(0.2)
6/28 (日) 阪神 ラインハイト 7 混)3歳上1勝クラス 芝2200 53 北村友 9 2 1 2:14.4(0.2)
6/28 (日) 阪神 ヴェラアズール 2 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 レーン 16 1 1 1:53.8(0.2)
6/24 (水) 大井 クリソベリル 11 帝王賞-JpnT ダ2000 57 川田 14 2 1 2:05.3(0.4)
6/21 (日) 阪神 クラヴェル 7 牝)3歳上1勝クラス 芝1800 52 川田 9 2 1 1:46.1(0.2)
6/21 (日) 東京 ソルドラード 9 混)ハ)青梅特別 ダ1600 56 ルメール 16 1 1 1:36.0(0.2)
6/21 (日) 函館 ベルクワイア 7 牝)3歳上1勝クラス ダ1700 55 池添 11 1 1 1:46.6(0.3)
6/21 (日) 阪神 シュヴァリエローズ 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 川田 16 1 1 1:35.9(0.1)
6/13 (土) 阪神 ダイアナブライト 12 牝)3歳上2勝クラス ダ1800 55 川田 12 3 1 1:51.6(0.2)
6/6 (土) 東京 エルデュクラージュ 11 国)スレイプニルS ダ2100 57 ルメール 10 3 1 2:09.9(0.1)
6/6 (土) 阪神 ジェネティクス 12 混)3歳上2勝クラス ダ1200 54 松山 16 1 1 1:11.7(0.4)
6/6 (土) 阪神 レイパパレ 6 牝)3歳上1勝クラス 芝1600 52 川田 14 1 1 1:33.9(0.2)
6/3 (水) 門別 サブルドール 3 牝)2歳新馬 ダ1100 54 岩橋 8 1 1 1:09.2(0.6)
5/30 (土) 東京 ノーエクスキューズ 3 混)3歳未勝利 芝1800 56 レーン 18 1 1 1:46.6(0.5)
5/23 (土) 京都 ラインハイト 5 3歳未勝利 芝1800 56 北村友 13 2 1 1:49.3(0.3)
5/23 (土) 東京 リリーバレロ 10 高尾特別 芝1400 55 レーン 14 1 1 1:20.7(0.1)
5/20 (水) 大井 ストライクイーグル 11 大井記念-ST ダ2000 57 御神本 13 1 1 2:07.4(0.1)
5/17 (日) 京都 ゴールドティア 6 牝)3歳1勝クラス 芝1600 54 北村友 12 3 1 1:34.6(0.3)
5/17 (日) 東京 グレイトオーサー 5 混)3歳1勝クラス 芝2000 56 レーン 7 1 1 2:00.2(0.2)
5/10 (日) 東京 エルデュクラージュ 10 国)ハ)ブリリアントS-L ダ2100 54 ルメール 16 3 1 2:10.1(0.0)
5/10 (日) 京都 アステロイドベルト 5 3歳未勝利 芝2000 55 西村淳 9 2 1 2:01.2(0.0)
5/10 (日) 新潟 クロワドフェール 5 3歳未勝利 芝1200 53 岩田望 16 2 1 1:09.4(0.4)
5/2 (土) 東京 ラティーンセイル 8 牝)4歳上1勝クラス ダ1600 55 三浦 12 2 1 1:37.3(0.1)
5/2 (土) 福島 ノーブルワークス 12 喜多方特別 芝1200 55 西村淳 15 2 1 1:09.3(0.1)
4/25 (土) 東京 グレイトオーサー 6 3歳未勝利 芝1800 56 レーン 12 2 1 1:49.0(0.0)
4/19 (日) 中山 ソルドラード 7 4歳上1勝クラス ダ1800 57 ルメール 11 1 1 1:52.1(0.7)
4/18 (土) 阪神 ナイルデルタ 7 4歳上1勝クラス ダ1800 57 坂井 10 2 1 1:51.9(0.3)
4/13 (月) 川崎 ノートゥルレーヴ 12 零れ桜特別 ダ1600 54 矢野 13 2 1 1:44.2(0.0)
4/11 (土) 福島 シャルロワ 7 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1150 53 西村淳 16 2 1 1:09.9(0.0)
4/11 (土) 福島 ベレヌス 10 混)ひめさゆり賞 芝2000 56 西村淳 15 12 1 2:00.7(0.3)
4/7 (火) 大井 ストライクイーグル 11 ブリリアントC-SV ダ1800 58 御神本 16 8 1 1:54.0(0.1)
4/4 (土) 中山 クルーガー 11 国)ハ)ダービー卿CT-GV 芝1600 57 石橋 16 4 1 1:32.8(0.3)
3/29 (日) 阪神 マルシュロレーヌ 9 牝)四国新聞杯 芝2000 55 坂井 9 5 1 2:01.4(0.1)
3/29 (日) 阪神 ルヴァン 6 混)3歳未勝利 芝1800 55 岩田望 18 5 1 1:48.7(0.1)
3/21 (土) 中山 アシェットデセール 3 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 ヒューイットソン 16 7 1 1:54.7(0.4)
3/15 (日) 阪神 パドゥヴァルス 7 混)3歳1勝クラス 芝1600 53 西村淳 12 4 1 1:35.7(0.5)
3/15 (日) 中京 サートゥルナーリア 11 国)金鯱賞-GU 芝2000 58 ルメール 12 1 1 2:01.6(0.3)
3/8 (日) 中京 ヴィルデローゼ 6 牝)4歳上1勝クラス ダ1200 54 岩田望 14 2 1 1:11.3(0.1)
3/7 (土) 中京 グレートバニヤン 8 混)4歳上1勝クラス ダ1400 56 岩田望 16 1 1 1:24.5(0.0)
2/29 (土) 中山 ハーメティキスト 10 混)ハ)富里特別 芝1800 56 北村宏 12 3 1 1:48.1(0.3)
2/29 (土) 阪神 ジェネティクス 6 3歳1勝クラス ダ1200 56 川田 13 1 1 1:11.9(0.6)
2/29 (土) 中山 アコルドエール 1 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 丸山 13 1 1 1:55.4(0.4)
2/26 (水) 大井 トロヴァオ 11 フジノウェーブ記念-SV ダ1400 57 藤田 16 6 1 1:25.5(0.4)
2/23 (日) 小倉 ダイアナブライト 5 牝)4歳上1勝クラス ダ1700 54 川田 12 1 1 1:44.3(0.6)
2/21 (金) 浦和 フィーユドトネール 10 スノードロップ特別 ダ1400 54 御神本 12 1 1 1:28.7(0.1)
2/16 (日) 東京 ヴェスターヴァルト 6 混)3歳1勝クラス 芝1400 56 ルメール 14 3 1 1:23.0(0.2)
2/15 (土) 京都 ヴァルキュリア 6 混)3歳新馬 ダ1400 54 荻野琢 16 3 1 1:26.0(0.3)
2/9 (日) 東京 アクロアイト 6 混)3歳新馬 芝1800 54 丸山 16 6 1 1:49.5(0.0)
2/9 (日) 小倉 カウディーリョ 11 混)関門橋S 芝2000 56 藤岡佑 13 1 1 1:59.9(0.2)
2/2 (日) 京都 ライトウォーリア 3 混)3歳1勝クラス ダ1800 54 岩田望 9 5 1 1:52.6(0.5)
1/26 (日) 中山 シーズンズギフト 9 混)若竹賞 芝1800 54 ルメール 11 1 1 1:50.4(0.2)
1/19 (日) 中山 リーディングパート 5 牝)3歳未勝利 芝1600 54 マーフィー 16 2 1 1:36.3(0.0)
1/19 (日) 小倉 リフタスフェルト 2 4歳上1勝クラス ダ1000 53 西村淳 14 4 1 0:58.6(0.0)
1/18 (土) 京都 プリマグラード 4 混)3歳新馬 ダ1400 54 福永 16 1 1 1:26.8(0.4)
1/12 (日) 京都 サンクテュエール 11 国)シンザン記念-GV 芝1600 54 ルメール 10 2 1 1:35.9(0.0)
1/12 (日) 京都 アルテフィーチェ 6 3歳新馬 芝2000 54 フォーリー 15 5 1 2:05.3(0.0)
1/11 (土) 京都 レイパパレ 6 混)3歳新馬 芝1600 54 川田 16 1 1 1:37.5(0.3)
1/11 (土) 京都 エングレーバー 10 混)逢坂山特別 芝1800 56 川田 12 1 1 1:49.2(0.2)
1/6 (月) 中山 サクセッション 10 国)ジュニアC-L 芝1600 56 マーフィー 15 1 1 1:33.4(0.4)
1/5 (日) 中山 サザンレインボー 3 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1200 56 丸山 16 3 1 1:12.1(0.3)