勝利馬一覧


2013年 通算113勝

 出走日  競馬場 馬名 レース名 コース 騎手 タイム
12/23 (月) 阪神 リアルインパクト 11 国)阪神C-GU 芝1400 57 ムーア 18 8 1 1:21.4(0.0)
12/23 (月) 中山 ジェベルムーサ 11 混)ハ)2013フェアウェルS ダ1800 55 田辺 16 2 1 1:50.9(0.5)
12/23 (月) 中山 ヴィータアレグリア 3 混)2歳未勝利 芝1800 54 吉田隼 16 11 1 1:52.1(0.2)
12/21 (土) 中山 エルマンボ 8 混)3歳上500万下 ダ1800 56 ムーア 16 1 1 1:52.0(0.6)
12/15 (日) 阪神 グレナディアーズ 6 混)2歳新馬 芝1600 55 北村友 13 7 1 1:38.2(0.0)
12/15 (日) 阪神 トータルヒート 2 混)2歳未勝利 ダ1400 54 ルメール 16 2 1 1:26.3(0.3)
12/8 (日) 中京 クローチェ 6 3歳上500万下 ダ1400 57 藤岡康 16 1 1 1:25.8(0.1)
12/8 (日) 中京 フロアクラフト 12 混)遠州灘特別 芝2000 54 松山 12 1 1 2:03.1(0.0)
12/7 (土) 阪神 ステファノス 3 混)2歳未勝利 芝1600 55 浜中 14 1 1 1:35.2(0.2)
12/4 (水) 園田 ストライクルート 7 C2一3歳以上 ダ1400 55 川原 10 1 1 1:31.3(0.4)
12/1 (日) 阪神 リラヴァティ 3 牝)2歳未勝利 芝1600 54 浜中 14 3 1 1:35.5(0.1)
11/30 (土) 中京 グランデアモーレ 3 牝)3歳上500万下 ダ1400 54 北村友 16 4 1 1:25.0(0.4)
11/27 (水) 園田 ミニョネット 7 C2一3歳以上 ダ1400 55 川原 10 3 1 1:29.7(0.1)
11/24 (日) 大井 シェキナー 1 2歳新馬 ダ1600 55 今野 8 3 1 1:45.8(0.9)
11/20 (水) 園田 ストライクルート 11 べごにあ賞C2 ダ1230 54 川原 10 1 1 1:21.1(0.3)
11/20 (水) 浦和 ランフォルセ 10 浦和記念-JpnU ダ2000 57 戸崎 10 3 1 2:07.6(0.2)
11/13 (水) 川崎 カイカヨソウ 11 牝)ロジータ記念-ST ダ2100 54 今野 14 1 1 2:16.3(0.7)
11/10 (日) 福島 アソルータ 10 牝)三春駒特別 芝2000 55 村田 15 11 1 1:59.1(0.0)
11/9 (土) 福島 カフヴァール 7 牝)3歳上500万下 芝1200 55 川須 16 2 1 1:07.9(0.2)
11/9 (土) 京都 トゥザワールド 9 混)黄菊賞 芝1800 55 川田 13 2 1 1:46.5(0.3)
11/8 (金) 園田 ミニョネット 6 C2三3歳以上 ダ1400 54 川原 12 1 1 1:30.5(0.2)
11/3 (日) 京都 フロアクラフト 7 3歳上500万下 芝2000 53 松山 13 4 1 2:00.3(0.0)
11/3 (日) 福島 アンレール 6 牝)3歳上500万下 芝1800 51 杉原 15 7 1 1:46.8(0.2)
11/3 (日) 東京 ピオネロ 9 混)百日草特別 芝1800 55 蛯名 16 3 1 1:47.5(0.1)
11/2 (土) 福島 ポイントブランク 9 3歳上500万下 ダ1700 55 川須 14 1 1 1:46.3(0.7)
10/30 (水) 船橋 ナイトバロン 11 平和賞-SV ダ1600 55 本田 14 2 1 1:42.9(0.6)
10/27 (日) 東京 ジャッカスバーク 3 混)2歳新馬 ダ1600 55 メンディザバル 16 1 1 1:39.0(0.0)
10/26 (土) 京都 デリッツァリモーネ 9 混)萩S 芝1800 55 メンディザバル 9 5 1 1:48.4(0.0)
10/20 (日) 京都 エピファネイア 11 国)菊花賞-GT 芝3000 57 福永 11 1 1 3:05.2(0.8)
10/19 (土) 京都 トゥザワールド 1 混)2歳未勝利 芝1800 55 川田 8 1 1 1:51.3(0.1)
10/14 (月) 京都 ディアデラマドレ 10 混)牝)堀川特別 芝1800 53 藤岡康 10 3 1 1:47.0(0.2)
10/14 (月) 東京 スペクトロライト 5 牝)3歳上500万下 ダ1600 53 戸崎 10 5 1 1:38.9(0.0)
10/12 (土) 東京 スターノエル 7 3歳上500万下 ダ1600 57 蛯名 12 1 1 1:37.6(0.6)
10/12 (土) 東京 シャークベイ 1 混)2歳未勝利 ダ1400 55 内田 16 1 1 1:27.3(0.1)
10/5 (土) 京都 ブロードソード 12 混)3歳上1000万下 ダ1400 55 岩田 14 1 1 1:24.3(0.1)
10/2 (水) 門別 アグアジヴィーダ 6 牝)2歳未勝利 ダ1700 54 佐々木 10 1 1 1:51.2(0.1)
9/29 (日) 中山 ディアデルレイ 5 2歳新馬 芝1800 54 戸崎 10 1 1 1:56.3(0.1)
9/29 (日) 中山 ジェベルムーサ 10 混)ながつきS ダ1800 54 田辺 16 3 1 1:52.7(0.3)
9/22 (日) 阪神 エピファネイア 11 国)神戸新聞杯-GU 芝2400 56 福永 18 1 1 2:24.8(0.4)
9/19 (木) 大井 アウターバンクス 9 C1四五 ダ1600 55 今野 13 8 1 1:43.0(0.3)
9/17 (火) 阪神 ディアデラマドレ 7 牝)3歳上500万下 芝1800 53 藤岡康 18 5 1 1:47.0(0.4)
8/31 (土) 小倉 ロケットダッシュ 3 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1000 56 松山 14 1 1 0:57.9(0.9)
8/25 (日) 新潟 ハープスター 11 国)新潟2歳S-GV 芝1600 54 川田 18 1 1 1:34.5(0.5)
8/25 (日) 小倉 デリッツァリモーネ 1 混)2歳未勝利 芝1800 54 武豊 16 1 1 1:49.8(0.1)
8/24 (土) 新潟 サグレス 5 2歳新馬 芝1400 54 大野 15 2 1 1:23.6(0.2)
8/24 (土) 小倉 ルベーゼドランジェ 5 3歳未勝利 ダ1000 54 武豊 14 1 1 0:58.4(0.7)
8/17 (土) 新潟 ミストフェリーズ 7 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 田辺 15 8 1 1:54.9(0.3)
8/11 (日) 新潟 エルマンボ 3 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 戸崎 15 1 1 1:54.7(0.0)
8/11 (日) 函館 ピュクシス 3 混)3歳未勝利 芝2000 53 菱田 16 2 1 2:05.2(0.0)
8/11 (日) 函館 プライマリーコード 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1800 54 三浦 7 2 1 1:55.2(0.2)
8/4 (日) 函館 バウンスシャッセ 5 2歳新馬 芝1800 54 四位 12 1 1 1:54.3(0.2)
8/1 (木) 名古屋 ローズミラクル 9 グレープ賞 ダ1400 56 尾島 10 2 1 1:30.5(0.1)
7/28 (日) 新潟 カルドブレッサ 10 混)ハ)日本海S 芝2200 56 蛯名 9 1 1 2:12.9(0.2)
7/28 (日) 新潟 ローズノーブル 12 混)3歳上500万下 芝1600 55 北村宏 18 1 1 1:34.3(0.0)
7/28 (日) 新潟 アロヒラニ 8 3歳上500万下 芝2000 57 大野 18 3 1 1:59.0(0.0)
7/28 (日) 小倉 マジッククレスト 12 混)3歳上500万下 ダ1000 55 藤岡康 14 9 1 0:58.6(0.1)
7/28 (日) 函館 ポイントブランク 4 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 56 岩田 11 1 1 1:45.9(0.6)
7/25 (木) 門別 ナイトバロン 6 JRA認定フレッシュチャレンジ2歳新馬 ダ1000 54 服部 8 2 1 1:02.3(0.1)
7/24 (水) 川崎 メイラード 9 ルビーフラワー賞 ダ1500 56 真島 14 3 1 1:34.5(0.0)
7/21 (日) 中京 フラガラッハ 11 国)ハ)中京記念-GV 芝1600 57 高倉 16 5 1 1:33.5(0.1)
7/21 (日) 福島 ハイアーレート 5 2歳新馬 芝1800 54 吉田豊 16 1 1 1:52.3(0.2)
7/20 (土) 中京 フェルメッツァ 5 2歳新馬 芝1600 54 武豊 16 3 1 1:38.3(0.1)
7/20 (土) 福島 フレデフォート 11 混)ハ)白河特別 芝1200 56 柴田善 16 8 1 1:09.2(0.0)
7/14 (日) 福島 ルミナスウイング 10 混)鶴ヶ城特別 ダ1150 54 横山典 16 4 1 1:07.8(0.0)
7/14 (日) 中京 ハープスター 5 2歳新馬 芝1400 54 川田 10 1 1 1:24.5(0.3)
7/13 (土) 函館 トゥザレジェンド 2 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 54 岩田 13 1 1 1:46.9(0.3)
7/10 (水) 大井 クリソライト 11 ジャパンダートダービー-JpnT ダ2000 56 内田 16 1 1 2:04.8(1.3)
7/7 (日) 福島 ジェベルムーサ 10 混)彦星賞 ダ1700 54 田辺 13 4 1 1:45.1(0.0)
7/6 (土) 函館 ケイティーズハート 7 牝)3歳上500万下 ダ1700 55 岩田 13 3 1 1:45.3(0.3)
6/30 (日) 函館 スノーストーム 8 混)3歳上500万下 芝2600 53 勝浦 12 1 1 2:42.3(0.0)
6/29 (土) 福島 アンレール 3 牝)3歳未勝利 芝1800 54 内田 16 1 1 1:48.1(0.1)
6/23 (日) 阪神 ピオネロ 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1800 54 蛯名 9 4 1 1:52.8(0.1)
6/22 (土) 函館 シュシュブリーズ 5 牝)2歳新馬 芝1200 54 秋山 9 1 1 1:10.8(0.2)
6/22 (土) 東京 アーデント 10 混)ハ)八ヶ岳特別 芝1800 57 横山典 16 2 1 1:47.5(0.2)
6/16 (日) 函館 ユールフェスト 8 混)3歳上500万下 芝1200 54 三浦 16 7 1 1:08.1(0.0)
6/16 (日) 函館 トランザムスター 6 3歳未勝利 ダ1700 56 岩田 13 1 1 1:46.3(0.0)
6/16 (日) 東京 ミラクルルージュ 3 牝)3歳未勝利 芝1800 54 内田 16 2 1 1:52.1(0.1)
6/15 (土) 阪神 ジャイアントリープ 8 3歳上500万下 芝2200 53 福永 13 2 1 2:15.5(0.1)
6/15 (土) 阪神 オレニホレルナヨ 7 混)3歳上500万下 芝1200 57 国分恭 16 3 1 1:09.5(0.1)
5/19 (日) 京都 クリソライト 10 混)昇竜S ダ1800 56 北村友 16 1 1 1:51.6(0.1)
5/18 (土) 新潟 バルトロメオ 2 3歳未勝利 ダ1200 56 北村友 15 1 1 1:13.2(0.3)
5/12 (日) 新潟 グランマルシェ 9 4歳上500万下 芝1600 54 長岡 16 5 1 1:34.6(0.0)
5/5 (日) 新潟 ブロードソード 10 混)わらび賞 ダ1800 56 鮫島 12 1 1 1:55.5(0.1)
5/4 (土) 新潟 アンヴァルト 11 混)邁進特別 芝1000 57 高倉 16 5 1 0:56.1(0.4)
4/28 (日) 福島 スノーストーム 4 混)3歳未勝利 芝2600 56 勝浦 11 3 1 2:42.3(0.7)
4/25 (木) 大井 カイカヨソウ 11 牝)東京プリンセス賞-ST ダ1800 54 今野 16 1 1 1:55.9(0.4)
4/20 (土) 東京 ヒールゼアハーツ 7 混)4歳上500万下 芝2400 57 戸崎 9 1 1 2:32.1(0.1)
4/20 (土) 東京 ジェベルムーサ 6 3歳500万下 ダ1600 56 戸崎 15 1 1 1:37.5(0.2)
4/14 (日) 中山 スペクトロライト 2 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 戸崎 16 1 1 1:57.9(0.7)
4/6 (土) 福島 アプリコーゼ 6 4歳上500万下 ダ2400 57 丸田 13 5 1 2:36.0(0.5)
4/6 (土) 阪神 クリソライト 6 3歳500万下 ダ1800 56 シュタルケ 11 1 1 1:51.2(1.1)
4/6 (土) 阪神 ヨゾラニネガイヲ 3 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1200 54 福永 16 4 1 1.13.3(0.0)
3/31 (日) 阪神 ローガンサファイア 10 混)マーガレットS 芝1400 54 浜中 16 2 1 1:21.2(0.2)
3/31 (日) 中山 アーカイブ 8 混)4歳上500万下 芝2000 57 石橋 13 8 1 2:02.7(0.0)
3/24 (日) 中京 クローチェ 8 混)4歳上500万下 ダ1400 57 岩田 16 1 1 1:24.8(0.0)
3/16 (土) 中山 ホーカーテンペスト 10 混)韓国馬事会杯 芝1600 57 内田 16 6 1 1:33.7(0.2)
3/16 (土) 中京 ヴェルデライト 9 牝)4歳上500万下 芝2000 55 田中勝 15 10 1 2:03.0(0.0)
3/10 (日) 中京 フォルトファーレン 7 4歳上500万下 ダ1800 55 菱田 10 6 1 1:54.5(0.0)
3/9 (土) 阪神 ローガンサファイア 6 混)3歳500万下 芝1200 54 藤岡佑 12 1 1 1:09.4(0.1)
3/9 (土) 中京 リオグランデ 4 混)3歳未勝利 芝1400 54 川田 18 1 1 1:23.2(0.1)
3/3 (日) 小倉 アイビーフォールド 8 4歳上500万下 芝1200 55 菱田 18 1 1 1:08.8(0.2)
3/2 (土) 中山 クロムレック 7 混)3歳500万下 ダ1200 56 戸崎 12 1 1 1:11.5(0.0)
2/23 (土) 中山 ピグマリオン 7 4歳上500万下 ダ1200 57 田中勝 16 2 1 1:11.9(0.0)
2/23 (土) 中山 テンシンランマン 6 牝)3歳500万下 芝1800 54 田中勝 15 1 1 1:49.9(0.1)
2/17 (日) 東京 コメットシーカー 5 3歳新馬 芝1800 56 福永 16 1 1 1:49.5(0.3)
2/17 (日) 京都 ジャイアントリープ 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝2000 56 田中勝 16 1 1 2:02.7(0.4)
2/16 (土) 京都 オレアリア 4 混)3歳新馬 ダ1800 56 浜中 12 3 1 1:53.7(0.2)
2/13 (水) 浦和 カイカヨソウ 11 牝)ユングフラウ賞-SU ダ1400 56 今野 12 1 1 1:30.4(0.3)
2/9 (土) 東京 クロムレック 1 3歳未勝利 ダ1400 56 福永 16 2 1 1:26.0(0.4)
2/3 (日) 中京 センティナリー 6 3歳新馬 芝2000 54 川須 17 2 1 2:05.7(0.1)
1/20 (日) 京都 マズルファイヤー 5 3歳未勝利 芝1800 56 川田 16 1 1 1:49.6(0.7)
1/12 (土) 京都 フロアクラフト 5 3歳未勝利 芝1800 54 川田 16 3 1 1:48.8(0.2)
1/6 (日) 中山 スターノエル 7 混)4歳上500万下 ダ1800 56 蛯名 16 1 1 1:54.2(0.8)