勝利馬一覧


2021年 通算121勝

 出走日  競馬場 馬名 レース名 コース 騎手 タイム
12/1 (水) 船橋 ダイアナブライト 11 ハ)牝)クイーン賞-JpnV ダ1800 53 笹川 14 6 1 1:51.4(0.1)
11/30 (火) 園田 バンベルク 12 C1 ダ1400 56 吉村 12 1 1 1:33.3(0.0)
11/21 (日) 福島 プルミエロール 3 混)3歳上1勝クラス ダ2400 54 泉谷 16 3 1 2:35.6(0.0)
11/21 (日) 阪神 セレシオン 5 混)2歳新馬 芝2000 55 川田 8 1 1 2:01.9(0.6)
11/21 (日) 東京 ナミュール 9 混)牝)赤松賞 芝1600 54 三浦 9 4 1 1:33.8(0.3)
11/14 (日) 東京 フォーヴィスム 4 3歳上1勝クラス ダ1600 56 荻野極 14 3 1 1:37.3(0.6)
11/14 (日) 東京 クロワドフェール 8 混)3歳上2勝クラス 芝1800 55 石橋 10 1 1 1:47.0(0.2)
11/13 (土) 東京 サーマルウインド 2 牝)2歳未勝利 芝1400 54 岩田康 18 4 1 1:22.4(0.1)
11/13 (土) 東京 ヴィジュネル 10 混)ハ)奥多摩S 芝1400 55 戸崎 18 1 1 1:21.4(0.2)
11/10 (水) 川崎 カイカセンゲン 11 牝)ロジータ記念-ST ダ2100 54 張田 14 2 1 2:20.7(0.1)
11/6 (土) USA マルシュロレーヌ 10 牝)BCディスタフ-GT ダ1800 56 マーフィー 11 - 1 1:47.67(-)
11/5 (金) 大井 トゥースパークル 9 印西市コスモス賞 ダ1400 56 矢野 11 1 1 1:27.8(0.6)
11/2 (火) 大井 トロヴァオ 11 ハ)サンタアニタT-SV ダ1600 57 笹川 14 5 1 1:40.1(0.3)
10/31 (日) 新潟 ヴァイトブリック 4 3歳上障害未勝利 芝障2850 60 石神 14 8 1 3:09.2(0.2)
10/31 (日) 東京 エフフォーリア 11 国)天皇賞・秋-GT 芝2000 56 横山武 16 3 1 1:57.9(0.1)
10/31 (日) 東京 ティズグロリアス 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1800 54 ルメール 11 3 1 1:53.2(0.0)
10/30 (土) 新潟 キングサーガ 6 3歳上1勝クラス ダ2500 57 荻野極 12 1 1 2:42.6(0.1)
10/23 (土) 阪神 ヴェールアップ 6 牝)3歳上1勝クラス ダ1800 53 松山 11 1 1 1:52.6(1.5)
10/16 (土) 阪神 フォースクエア 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1800 55 池添 15 1 1 1:49.7(0.0)
10/16 (土) 阪神 ライトウォーリア 11 国)太秦S ダ1800 56 松若 16 4 1 1:51.3(0.0)
10/16 (土) 阪神 ヴァルキュリア 12 牝)3歳上2勝クラス ダ1400 55 池添 15 2 1 1:23.7(0.2)
10/12 (火) 川崎 アートムーブメント 10 愛川町杯 ダ1500 53 本田 14 7 1 1:34.8(0.3)
10/10 (日) 新潟 グランデレジーナ 5 牝)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 秋山真 18 1 1 1:36.2(0.6)
10/9 (土) 東京 ククナ 9 牝)山中湖特別 芝2000 53 福永 9 1 1 1:59.0(0.0)
10/7 (木) 園田 バンベルク 5 C2二 ダ1400 56 吉村 10 1 1 1:31.8(0.0)
10/3 (日) 中京 フルヴォート 12 混)3歳上2勝クラス ダ1400 55 石橋 16 1 1 1:23.8(0.4)
9/19 (日) 中山 アンクロワ 5 牝)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 横山和 16 1 1 1:35.3(0.4)
9/18 (土) 中京 ジレトール 1 2歳未勝利 ダ1400 54 川田 11 1 1 1:24.3(0.4)
9/12 (日) 中京 エルカスティージョ 12 混)3歳上1勝クラス 芝1400 53 M.デムーロ 18 3 1 1:21.1(0.0)
9/12 (日) 中京 レシステンシア 11 国)セントウルS-GU 芝1200 54 ルメール 17 1 1 1:07.2(0.0)
9/12 (日) 中山 ルヴァン 8 混)白井特別 芝1800 57 川田 6 1 1 1:47.9(0.1)
9/12 (日) 中山 カテドラル 11 国)ハ)京成杯AH-GV 芝1600 56 戸崎 16 7 1 1:32.0(0.0)
9/11 (土) 中京 グランディア 3 混)2歳未勝利 芝2000 54 川田 9 1 1 2:01.2(0.4)
9/11 (土) 中京 ナミュール 4 牝)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 川田 10 2 1 1:39.0(0.3)
9/5 (日) 札幌 カウディーリョ 11 国)ハ)丹頂S 芝2600 55 大野 10 1 1 2:44.3(0.0)
9/4 (土) 新潟 バイオレントブロー 4 混)3歳上障害OP 芝障3250 60 白浜 11 3 1 3:33.3(0.2)
9/4 (土) 札幌 ファーストフォリオ 12 混)日高S 芝1500 55 ルメール 14 2 1 1:28.6(0.1)
9/4 (土) 札幌 ジュビリーヘッド 10 混)札幌スポニチ賞 芝1200 57 横山和 16 3 1 1:09.0(0.3)
9/4 (土) 新潟 ブラウシュヴァルツ 6 混)3歳未勝利 芝1600 56 石川 18 2 1 1:35.6(0.1)
8/31 (火) 川崎 フェアウェザー 8 C1一二 ダ1400 54 笹川 12 2 1 1:30.2(0.3)
8/29 (日) 小倉 コーディアル 9 英彦山特別 芝2000 52 鮫島駿 12 1 1 1:59.2(0.2)
8/28 (土) 新潟 ソネットフレーズ 6 牝)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 ルメール 18 1 1 1:34.3(0.6)
8/28 (土) 小倉 キラーアビリティ 2 混)2歳未勝利 芝2000 54 岩田望 9 1 1 1:59.5(1.1)
8/28 (土) 小倉 ラスマドレス 5 牝)2歳新馬 芝1800 54 西村淳 13 2 1 1:47.3(0.5)
8/28 (土) 小倉 ビオグラフィア 6 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 56 鮫島駿 16 3 1 1:46.9(0.2)
8/22 (日) 札幌 ファジェス 8 牝)3歳上1勝クラス 芝2000 52 横山和 12 1 1 2:02.3(0.0)
8/22 (日) 小倉 ジェムフェザー 3 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 54 岩田望 16 1 1 1:45.1(1.5)
8/22 (日) 新潟 カーディナル 8 混)3歳上1勝クラス 芝2400 54 戸崎 11 1 1 2:26.8(0.3)
8/21 (土) 新潟 エターナルピース 7 混)3歳未勝利 芝1400 54 野中 18 6 1 1:22.0(0.0)
8/21 (土) 小倉 アルトシュタット 1 2歳未勝利 芝1200 54 川田 9 3 1 1:08.3(0.0)
8/15 (日) 新潟 サファル 2 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 内田 14 3 1 1:52.3(0.0)
8/15 (日) 小倉 ベレヌス 10 混)ハ)博多S 芝2000 55 西村淳 9 3 1 2:01.3(0.3)
8/15 (日) 札幌 アヌラーダプラ 11 国)ハ)UHB賞 芝1200 53 横山武 16 1 1 1:08.8(0.0)
8/14 (土) 小倉 ストゥーティ 12 3歳上1勝クラス 芝1800 52 松山 14 1 1 1:52.2(0.3)
8/12 (木) 門別 マルシュロレーヌ 11 牝)ブリーダーズGC-JpnV ダ2000 57 川田 10 1 1 2:06.6(0.1)
8/7 (土) 新潟 フォラブリューテ 5 2歳新馬 芝1600 54 川田 17 1 1 1:35.0(0.7)
7/31 (土) 新潟 バーデンヴァイラー 7 3歳上1勝クラス ダ1800 54 福永 15 1 1 1:51.4(1.4)
7/24 (土) 新潟 ヴィジュネル 10 混)豊栄特別 芝1400 54 藤岡康 17 3 1 1:20.4(0.0)
7/17 (土) 小倉 スリーパーダ 6 混)2歳新馬 芝1200 54 福永 11 1 1 1:09.9(0.2)
7/11 (日) 小倉 リャスナ 8 3歳上1勝クラス 芝1200 55 福永 13 1 1 1:07.3(0.0)
7/10 (土) 福島 メイレンシュタイン 7 混)3歳未勝利 芝1800 56 木幡巧 16 6 1 1:48.7(0.1)
7/8 (木) 門別 フィリオデルソル 9 ウィナーズC ダ1200 54 石川 6 2 1 1:12.4(0.1)
7/5 (月) 川崎 フェアウェザー 8 C1四五六 ダ1400 54 笹川 10 5 1 1:31.0(0.1)
7/1 (木) 門別 スカーレットピース 6 牝)2歳新馬 ダ1100 54 岩橋 10 1 1 1:08.5(2.7)
6/20 (日) 阪神 シャーレイポピー 8 混)3歳上1勝クラス 芝1600 52 福永 11 3 1 1:34.1(0.4)
6/19 (土) 東京 アライバル 5 2歳新馬 芝1600 54 ルメール 16 1 1 1:36.8(0.4)
6/19 (土) 東京 フォーヴィスム 4 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1600 56 丸山 14 2 1 1:37.7(0.2)
6/13 (日) 東京 アルマドラード 3 3歳未勝利 ダ1600 56 ルメール 16 2 1 1:38.4(0.2)
6/13 (日) 東京 ザダル 11 国)エプソムC-GV 芝1800 56 石橋 18 3 1 1:45.1(0.1)
6/13 (日) 東京 ヴァーンフリート 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1800 54 川田 8 1 1 1:50.9(0.1)
6/12 (土) 札幌 カイカノキセキ 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1000 54 鮫島駿 13 3 1 0:56.9(0.3)
6/12 (土) 東京 ラインハイト 9 混)芦ノ湖特別 芝1600 57 ルメール 9 1 1 1:33.6(0.0)
6/6 (日) 東京 カーディナル 4 混)3歳未勝利 芝2400 56 川田 18 1 1 2:24.7(0.6)
6/6 (日) 東京 クレイドル 5 牝)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 福永 13 2 1 1:35.4(0.0)
6/2 (水) 門別 フィリオデルソル 4 2歳新馬 ダ1200 54 石川 8 1 1 1:14.9(0.4)
5/20 (木) 門別 プライルード 5 2歳新馬 ダ1000 54 岩橋 9 1 1 1:00.0(0.6)
5/16 (日) 新潟 バイオレントブロー 5 混)4歳上障害未勝利 芝障2890 60 白浜 11 2 1 3:10.2(0.1)
5/15 (土) 新潟 アグリューム 9 4歳上1勝クラス 芝1600 54 菅原明 12 5 1 1:33.9(0.0)
5/15 (土) 中京 アイリスクォーツ 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 団野 16 3 1 1:57.0(0.1)
5/9 (日) 東京 ハーメティキスト 9 混)湘南S 芝1600 57 北村宏 18 10 1 1:32.0(0.1)
5/8 (土) 新潟 サーブルオール 1 混)4歳上障害OP 芝障2890 60 五十嵐 14 6 1 3:09.5(0.0)
5/2 (日) 新潟 スクウェアセイル 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 吉田隼 15 3 1 1:53.7(0.7)
5/1 (土) 阪神 グランデマーレ 10 混)ハ)ストークS 芝1600 55 藤岡佑 18 1 1 1:33.1(0.0)
5/1 (土) 阪神 コーディアル 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝1800 54 北村友 15 1 1 1:45.7(0.1)
4/24 (土) 新潟 シーニッククルーズ 2 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 吉田隼 14 2 1 1:54.2(0.3)
4/18 (日) 中山 エフフォーリア 11 国)皐月賞-GT 芝2000 57 横山武 16 2 1 2:00.6(0.5)
4/18 (日) 阪神 エングレーバー 10 混)心斎橋S 芝1400 57 浜中 15 4 1 1:20.2(0.5)
4/11 (日) 新潟 トゥルーヴィル 10 混)石打特別 芝2000 57 亀田 16 4 1 2:01.8(0.0)
4/11 (日) 阪神 フルヴォート 6 3歳1勝クラス ダ1400 56 川田 16 1 1 1:24.4(0.2)
4/10 (土) 中山 アヌラーダプラ 10 混)船橋S 芝1200 55 横山武 16 3 1 1:08.4(0.1)
4/4 (日) 阪神 レイパパレ 11 国)大阪杯-GT 芝2000 55 川田 13 4 1 2:01.6(0.7)
4/4 (日) 阪神 ヴェールアップ 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 川田 14 1 1 1:54.0(0.0)
4/3 (土) 阪神 グローブシアター 8 混)三木HLパークJS 芝障3140 60 高田 9 2 1 3:26.8(0.6)
3/28 (日) 中山 スルーセブンシーズ 9 牝)ミモザ賞 芝2000 54 ルメール 10 1 1 2:03.4(0.4)
3/27 (土) 阪神 グランデマーレ 10 混)ハ)天神橋特別 芝1600 55 藤岡佑 11 1 1 1:32.4(0.5)
3/21 (日) 中京 ウェイヴァリー 8 4歳上1勝クラス ダ1900 57 吉田隼 8 4 1 1:59.0(0.4)
3/13 (土) 中京 ヴァルキュリア 6 牝)4歳上1勝クラス ダ1400 52 松本 16 2 1 1:24.8(0.4)
3/6 (土) 中山 コントラチェック 11 国)オーシャンS-GV 芝1200 54 丸山 16 11 1 1:08.4(0.0)
3/4 (木) 川崎 マルシュロレーヌ 11 牝)エンプレス杯-JpnU ダ2100 56 川田 11 1 1 2:14.1(0.1)
2/28 (日) 阪神 レシステンシア 11 国)阪急杯-GV 芝1400 54 北村友 17 1 1 1:19.2(0.3)
2/20 (土) 阪神 コントゥール 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 福永 15 2 1 1:56.6(0.0)
2/20 (土) 阪神 フルヴォート 2 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1400 56 松山 16 1 1 1:25.5(0.4)
2/20 (土) 阪神 プルミエロール 3 3歳未勝利 ダ2000 56 14 3 1 2:09.3(0.1)
2/14 (日) 東京 エフフォーリア 11 国)共同通信杯-GV 芝1800 56 横山武 12 4 1 1:47.6(0.4)
2/14 (日) 阪神 ライトウォーリア 10 混)加古川S ダ1800 56 岩田望 15 2 1 1:52.5(0.0)
2/14 (日) 東京 ラティーンセイル 12 牝)4歳上2勝クラス ダ1400 55 ルメール 16 1 1 1:24.8(0.5)
2/13 (土) 阪神 ヴァーダイト 12 混)4歳上2勝クラス ダ2000 56 川田 9 1 1 2:06.7(0.3)
2/13 (土) 小倉 ファジェス 2 牝)3歳未勝利 芝2000 54 横山和 16 4 1 2:00.3(0.1)
2/13 (土) 小倉 キトゥンズワルツ 1 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1700 54 横山和 16 2 1 1:47.9(0.1)
2/7 (日) 中京 リリーバレロ 10 混)トリトンS 芝1600 55 松山 9 2 1 1:36.8(0.1)
2/7 (日) 小倉 ルヴァン 10 混)波佐見特別 芝1800 56 西村淳 14 1 1 1:48.1(0.3)
2/6 (土) 東京 エイムアンドエンド 10 混)ハ)テレビ山梨杯 芝1400 55 石橋 16 6 1 1:21.2(0.1)
1/30 (土) 中京 ウェルカムゴールド 11 混)ハ)瀬戸S ダ1900 55 16 4 1 1:58.5(0.0)
1/30 (土) 東京 ラヴォルタ 6 3歳新馬 芝1600 54 ルメール 16 1 1 1:36.0(0.1)
1/30 (土) 中京 ヴィジュネル 9 混)白梅賞 芝1600 56 7 3 1 1:35.0(0.0)
1/30 (土) 中京 ルペルカーリア 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝2000 56 福永 12 1 1 2:02.7(0.5)
1/20 (水) 大井 マルシュロレーヌ 11 牝)TCK女王盃-JpnV ダ1800 55 川田 9 1 1 1:53.7(0.1)
1/12 (火) 船橋 アートムーブメント 10 ハ)牝)Sアリッサム特別 ダ1500 55.5 本田 9 3 1 1:35.7(0.1)
1/10 (日) 中京 ヴェラアズール 7 混)4歳上1勝クラス ダ1900 56 福永 14 2 1 2:01.3(0.6)
1/4 (月) 川崎 ヒートアップハート 10 招福オープン ダ1600 55 本田 8 2 1 1:44.4(0.1)
1/2 (土) 川崎 ダルヴァザ 11 新春記念 ダ2000 55 本田 11 2 1 2:11.9(0.7)