勝利馬一覧


2016年 通算148勝

 出走日  競馬場 馬名 レース名 コース 騎手 タイム
12/25 (日) 中山 レイデオロ 9 国)ホープフルS-GU 芝2000 55 ルメール 14 1 1 2:01.3(0.2)
12/25 (日) 阪神 ウィズワンアセント 4 混)2歳未勝利 芝2000 55 シュタルケ 15 4 1 2:05.1(0.1)
12/24 (土) 中山 ブランシェクール 8 3歳上1000万下 ダ1800 54 北村宏 16 4 1 1:54.2(0.6)
12/20 (火) 園田 ラレッサングル 8 C2一 ダ1400 55 大山 9 1 1 1:31.0(1.2)
12/18 (日) 中山 マイティーゴールド 7 3歳上500万下 ダ1800 56 戸崎 16 4 1 1:54.5(0.0)
12/17 (土) 中京 ダローネガ 4 混)3歳上障害未勝利 芝障3000 60 高田 14 1 1 3:19.2(0.4)
12/10 (土) 中京 プルメリアスター 12 豊川特別 芝1600 55 中谷 16 3 1 1:34.3(0.0)
12/10 (土) 阪神 ラプソディーア 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1400 54 ルメール 8 1 1 1:23.5(0.3)
12/8 (木) 船橋 カールトンガーデン 12 ハ)ケンタウルス特別 ダ1700 57 今野 14 3 1 1:50.7(0.2)
12/7 (水) 園田 ラレッサングル 8 C2二 ダ1400 54 大山 10 1 1 1:31.3(0.8)
12/3 (土) 中山 レイデオロ 9 混)葉牡丹賞 芝2000 55 ルメール 12 1 1 2:01.0(0.2)
12/3 (土) 中京 エスティタート 12 牝)鳥羽特別 芝1400 54 横山典 18 1 1 1:19.8(0.1)
11/26 (土) 京都 ミリッサ 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 ルメール 16 1 1 1:36.3(0.2)
11/26 (土) 東京 バリングラ 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1600 55 ムーア 14 1 1 1:36.5(0.4)
11/20 (日) 水沢 トロヴァオ 11 ダービーグランプリ-MT ダ2000 56 真島 12 3 1 2:08.0(1.0)
11/20 (日) 東京 ディアデルレイ 10 混)錦秋S ダ1600 57 内田 16 1 1 1:34.6(0.2)
11/13 (日) 福島 アプリコットベリー 7 牝)3歳上500万下 芝2000 55 丸山 16 8 1 2:02.3(0.1)
11/13 (日) 京都 グローブシアター 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1800 55 福永 17 1 1 1:48.8(0.2)
11/12 (土) 東京 アップクォーク 7 混)3歳上1000万下 芝2000 55 ムーア 9 2 1 2:00.8(0.1)
11/12 (土) 京都 サンマルティン 12 混)3歳上1000万下 芝2200 57 ルメール 9 1 1 2:15.9(0.3)
11/6 (日) 東京 サーブルオール 8 混)3歳上1000万下 芝1600 56 ルメール 12 1 1 1:33.9(0.1)
11/1 (火) 門別 エピカリス 10 北海道2歳優駿-JpnV ダ1800 55 ルメール 13 1 1 1:54.6(2.4)
10/30 (日) 東京 バルデス 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1800 55 ルメール 11 1 1 1:51.8(0.0)
10/30 (日) 東京 メートルダール 9 混)精進湖特別 芝2000 55 福永 10 1 1 2:02.4(0.3)
10/30 (日) 京都 エルデュクラージュ 4 2歳新馬 ダ1800 55 松山 12 1 1 1:54.3(0.6)
10/30 (日) 京都 スティーマーレーン 3 2歳未勝利 芝2000 55 和田 11 3 1 2:02.4(0.2)
10/29 (土) 東京 パルティトゥーラ 5 2歳新馬 芝1600 54 ルメール 13 2 1 1:39.1(0.2)
10/29 (土) 東京 リスグラシュー 11 国)牝)アルテミスS-GV 芝1600 54 武豊 18 1 1 1:35.5(0.1)
10/23 (日) 新潟 リカビトス 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1600 54 吉田隼 11 1 1 1:37.5(0.3)
10/22 (土) 新潟 ホーカーテンペスト 4 混)3歳上障害OP 芝障3250 60 五十嵐 10 1 1 3:35.0(0.8)
10/22 (土) 新潟 ケルシャンス 3 牝)3歳上500万下 ダ1200 55 吉田隼 15 2 1 1:12.8(0.2)
10/21 (金) 浦和 サンファニート 1 ドリームチャレンジ ダ800 54 矢野 8 1 1 0:49.0(0.2)
10/19 (水) 門別 フィーユドトネール 1 2歳未勝利 ダ1200 54 桑村 9 1 1 1:15.8(1.0)
10/16 (日) 東京 キュイキュイ 1 2歳未勝利 芝1600 54 柴山 14 1 1 1:36.4(0.1)
10/16 (日) 新潟 ネオフレグランス 5 牝)2歳新馬 芝1400 54 津村 18 7 1 1:24.4(0.1)
10/15 (土) 東京 エピカリス 9 混)プラタナス賞 ダ1600 55 ルメール 8 1 1 1:37.7(1.1)
10/15 (土) 新潟 ケイブルグラム 6 3歳上500万下 ダ2500 54 柴山 10 1 1 2:42.2(0.3)
10/15 (土) 京都 ガンサリュート 3 2歳未勝利 芝1800 55 川田 11 1 1 1:47.2(0.2)
10/10 (月) 東京 アドヴェントス 12 牝)3歳上500万下 芝1800 53 福永 17 1 1 1:49.6(0.2)
10/9 (日) 東京 コルコバード 8 3歳上500万下 芝2400 52 戸崎 15 1 1 2:28.2(0.7)
10/9 (日) 東京 レイデオロ 5 混)2歳新馬 芝2000 55 ルメール 16 1 1 2:04.3(0.2)
10/9 (日) 東京 ルージュバック 11 国)毎日王冠-GU 芝1800 54 戸崎 12 1 1 1:46.6(0.0)
10/2 (日) 阪神 デューズワイルズ 3 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 57 北村宏 16 1 1 1:53.4(0.5)
10/2 (日) 阪神 シュペルミエール 9 混)ハ)兵庫特別 芝2400 53 北村宏 13 1 1 2:27.7(0.1)
10/1 (土) 中山 ブランシェクール 6 牝)3歳上500万下 ダ1800 53 戸崎 16 1 1 1:53.3(0.3)
9/28 (水) 船橋 カールトンガーデン 12 九美上特別 ダ1600 56 今野 14 4 1 1:41.9(0.1)
9/24 (土) 中山 レイズアスピリット 9 混)九十九里特別 芝2500 57 戸崎 12 4 1 2:35.3(0.0)
9/24 (土) 阪神 ヴィクトリアマンボ 3 3歳未勝利 ダ1200 54 松田 16 1 1 1:12.2(0.3)
9/24 (土) 阪神 ガウディウム 2 2歳未勝利 芝1800 54 ルメール 15 5 1 1:48.9(0.0)
9/18 (日) 阪神 シンハライト 11 国)牝)ローズS-GU 芝1800 54 池添 15 1 1 1:46.7(0.0)
9/17 (土) 阪神 グリューヴァイン 7 牝)3歳上500万下 ダ1200 55 藤岡佑 16 1 1 1:11.9(0.0)
9/11 (日) ソウル クリソライト 10 コリアC-GT ダ1800 57 藤井 16 1 1 1:52.3(1.1)
9/10 (土) 中山 スピアザゴールド 3 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 大野 16 1 1 1:55.2(0.0)
9/10 (土) 阪神 リスグラシュー 2 混)2歳未勝利 芝1800 54 中谷 18 2 1 1:46.2(0.7)
9/3 (土) 小倉 アインザッツ 7 混)3歳未勝利 芝2000 56 酒井 18 4 1 2:02.0(0.1)
8/28 (日) 札幌 マカレア 4 混)3歳未勝利 芝1500 54 モレイラ 14 3 1 1:29.1(0.1)
8/27 (土) 新潟 ピオネロ 11 国)ハ)BSN賞 ダ1800 55 福永 14 1 1 1:51.1(0.3)
8/27 (土) 小倉 グレナディアーズ 11 混)ハ)釜山S ダ1700 55 北村友 16 3 1 1:44.8(0.0)
8/21 (日) 札幌 ネオリアリズム 11 国)札幌記念-GU 芝2000 57 ルメール 16 5 1 2:01.7(0.3)
8/21 (日) 新潟 ホーカーテンペスト 4 混)3歳上障害未勝利 芝障2850 60 五十嵐 14 1 1 3:03.6(1.9)
8/21 (日) 小倉 ココファンタジア 7 混)3歳未勝利 芝1800 54 М.デムーロ 16 2 1 1:49.1(0.0)
8/20 (土) 小倉 ビットレート 10 混)小郡特別 芝1200 55 川田 18 1 1 1:09.4(0.0)
8/14 (日) 札幌 ピグマリオン 12 混)ハ)大雪HC ダ1700 55 吉田隼 13 3 1 1:44.5(0.0)
8/14 (日) 新潟 エピカリス 6 混)2歳新馬 ダ1800 54 ルメール 15 1 1 1:54.4(1.0)
8/13 (土) 新潟 ジェードグリーン 2 2歳未勝利 芝1800 54 石橋 13 1 1 1:48.0(0.0)
7/31 (日) 札幌 アールブリュット 10 牝)道新スポーツ賞 芝1500 55 福永 13 3 1 1:28.5(0.0)
7/23 (土) 中京 ディーパワンサ 9 混)中京2歳S 芝1600 54 ルメール 9 2 1 1:35.0(0.1)
7/22 (金) 船橋 カールトンガーデン 12 花火特別 ダ1600 56 矢野 12 2 1 1:43.1(0.1)
7/17 (日) 福島 サンマルティン 9 混)南相馬特別 芝2000 57 戸崎 16 1 1 2:01.3(0.3)
7/10 (日) 福島 クイックモーション 3 牝)3歳未勝利 芝1800 54 戸崎 16 1 1 1:49.2(0.3)
7/9 (土) 福島 シュペルミエール 9 混)開成山特別 芝2600 54 内田 10 1 1 2:42.0(0.1)
7/9 (土) 中京 ピオネロ 11 混)ハ)白川郷S ダ1800 57 ルメール 15 2 1 1:50.4(0.0)
7/3 (日) 中京 ディーパワンサ 6 牝)2歳新馬 芝1400 54 川田 12 1 1 1:22.5(0.2)
6/26 (日) 阪神 マリアライト 11 国)宝塚記念-GT 芝2200 56 蛯名 17 8 1 2:12.8(0.0)
6/22 (水) 船橋 ハイアーレート 10 ファンシーサドル特別 ダ1800 57 吉田豊 14 3 1 1:53.9(0.8)
6/22 (水) 船橋 カールトンガーデン 9 フーフ賞 ダ1600 56 9 1 1 1:42.6(0.4)
6/12 (日) 東京 アールブリュット 8 混)3歳上500万下 芝1800 55 福永 14 1 1 1:46.5(0.1)
6/12 (日) 東京 ルージュバック 11 国)エプソムC-GV 芝1800 54 戸崎 18 1 1 1:46.2(0.4)
6/12 (日) 阪神 リラヴァティ 11 国)ハ)牝)マーメイドS-GV 芝2000 53 松若 14 6 1 1:59.3(0.0)
6/11 (土) 阪神 エトランドル 9 混)生田特別 芝2400 57 M.デムーロ 11 2 1 2:24.4(0.6)
6/5 (日) 阪神 アンジュシャルマン 5 混)2歳新馬 芝1400 53 鮫島駿 10 2 1 1:22.6(0.1)
5/29 (日) 東京 クリプトグラム 12 国)ハ)目黒記念-GU 芝2500 54 福永 18 3 1 2:30.6(0.0)
5/28 (土) 東京 クロノスタシス 3 3歳未勝利 ダ1600 56 ボウマン 16 6 1 1:38.8(0.1)
5/22 (日) 東京 ケイブルグラム 3 3歳未勝利 ダ2100 56 三浦 15 3 1 2:13.7(0.7)
5/22 (日) 東京 シンハライト 11 国)牝)優駿牝馬-GT 芝2400 55 池添 18 1 1 2:25.0(0.0)
5/22 (日) 京都 グリューヴァイン 7 牝)4歳上500万下 ダ1200 55 藤岡佑 16 1 1 1:12.2(0.1)
5/22 (日) 東京 サンマルティン 7 混)4歳上500万下 芝2000 57 ルメール 16 3 1 2:00.0(0.4)
5/22 (日) 新潟 ピンクブーケ 10 混)高田城特別 芝2000 55 内田 16 1 1 2:00.3(0.2)
5/22 (日) 東京 エルマンボ 12 混)丹沢S ダ2100 57 T.ベリー 16 2 1 2:10.6(0.1)
5/21 (土) 新潟 アップクォーク 10 混)早苗賞 芝1800 56 柴山 10 1 1 1:47.7(0.1)
5/15 (日) 京都 アルティマヒート 3 牝)3歳未勝利 芝2000 54 和田 16 6 1 2:01.9(0.0)
5/15 (日) 京都 リラヴァティ 9 混)牝)パールS 芝1800 55 松山 11 3 1 1:45.3(0.0)
5/14 (土) 東京 ディアデルレイ 12 混)4歳上1000万下 ダ1600 57 戸崎 16 2 1 1:36.3(0.4)
5/14 (土) 東京 アドヴェントス 5 牝)3歳未勝利 芝2000 54 福永 14 2 1 2:02.0(0.3)
5/8 (日) 東京 カンタオール 2 混)3歳未勝利 ダ1400 56 T.ベリー 16 8 1 1:26.2(0.3)
5/7 (土) 東京 アジュールローズ 11 混)プリンシパルS 芝2000 56 ボウマン 17 7 1 1:59.2(0.2)
5/7 (土) 新潟 アロヒラニ 4 混)4歳上障害OP 芝障3290 60 石神 12 2 1 3:38.7(0.6)
4/24 (日) 京都 クルーガー 11 国)マイラーズC-GU 芝1600 56 松山 15 3 1 1:32.6(0.0)
4/24 (日) 東京 レアリスタ 9 混)府中S 芝2000 57 川田 18 2 1 1:59.3(0.3)
4/16 (土) 福島 メイアルーア 10 混)燧ヶ岳特別 芝2600 57 古川 16 5 1 2:41.5(0.0)
4/13 (水) 船橋 ヴィータアレグリア 11 牝)マリーンC-JpnV ダ1600 55 戸崎 10 1 1 1:40.2(0.1)
4/12 (火) 園田 ピンクブーケ 11 C1 ダ1700 54 大山 12 1 1 1:53.9(1.0)
4/10 (日) 阪神 クリプトグラム 10 国)ハ)大阪-ハンブルクC 芝2400 52 戸崎 16 1 1 2:25.4(0.0)
4/9 (土) 中山 アカネイロ 9 牝)野島崎特別 芝1800 55 北村宏 9 1 1 1:48.4(0.1)
4/3 (日) 阪神 ティソーナ 10 混)マーガレットS 芝1400 56 M.デムーロ 10 1 1 1:21.3(0.1)
3/27 (日) 中京 シュシュブリーズ 6 牝)4歳上500万下 ダ1800 55 和田 13 1 1 1:54.3(0.0)
3/27 (日) 阪神 ポイントブランク 12 混)4歳上1000万下 ダ1800 57 川田 16 1 1 1:52.1(0.1)
3/26 (土) 中山 プレシャスギフト 4 3歳未勝利 芝1600 54 田辺 16 1 1 1:36.4(0.2)
3/26 (土) 阪神 フェザリータッチ 5 3歳未勝利 芝1400 56 川田 18 1 1 1:21.2(0.5)
3/24 (木) 園田 ピンクブーケ 12 ひなぎく賞 ダ1700 55 大山 8 1 1 1:58.0(1.3)
3/20 (日) 中山 カープストリーマー 6 混)3歳500万下 芝1600 56 シュタルケ 15 7 1 1:34.6(0.1)
3/13 (日) 阪神 クリプトグラム 9 混)ハ)淡路特別 芝2400 55 福永 11 3 1 2:25.7(0.2)
3/13 (日) 中京 アロヒラニ 5 4歳上障害未勝利 芝障3000 60 石神 14 4 1 3:17.7(0.1)
3/12 (土) 中山 アジュールローズ 7 混)3歳500万下 芝2000 56 柴山 8 3 1 2:05.3(0.1)
3/11 (金) 船橋 ミリオンウェイズ 3 春蘭賞 ダ1500 56 今野 10 2 1 1:38.8(0.4)
3/9 (水) 船橋 クリソライト 11 ダイオライト記念-JpnU ダ2400 56 武豊 12 1 1 2:36.4(0.2)
3/9 (水) 園田 ピンクブーケ 9 C2 ダ1870 54 大山 11 1 1 2:03.7(1.2)
3/6 (日) 中山 ムーンクエイク 5 3歳未勝利 芝1800 56 ルメール 16 1 1 1:50.1(0.5)
3/5 (土) 阪神 シンハライト 11 国)牝)チューリップ賞-GV 芝1600 54 池添 16 2 1 1:32.8(0.0)
3/5 (土) 中山 ブランシェクール 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 三浦 16 1 1 1:57.2(0.7)
3/5 (土) 中山 サーブルオール 9 混)黄梅賞 芝1600 56 ルメール 9 1 1 1:35.5(0.1)
3/5 (土) 小倉 ルヴァンカー 7 4歳上500万下 ダ1700 57 藤岡佑 13 4 1 1:46.0(0.7)
2/28 (日) 小倉 ピエリーナ 6 牝)4歳上500万下 ダ1700 55 二本柳 11 4 1 1:47.4(0.4)
2/28 (日) 中山 ストレンジクォーク 9 混)富里特別 芝1800 56 ルメール 13 1 1 1:48.6(0.1)
2/27 (土) 中山 ローズミラクル 10 混)ハ)アクアマリンS 芝1200 55 三浦 16 1 1 1:08.7(0.0)
2/27 (土) 阪神 ラブラバード 10 混)御堂筋S 芝2400 57 川田 15 6 1 2:26.2(0.2)
2/21 (日) 小倉 ブレイクエース 5 4歳上500万下 ダ1700 56 丸山 14 6 1 1:44.7(0.1)
2/20 (土) 東京 アップクォーク 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝1800 56 ヴェロン 16 1 1 1:47.9(0.2)
2/20 (土) 京都 ストライクイーグル 2 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 56 フォーリー 15 6 1 1:54.0(0.1)
2/19 (金) 船橋 ショコラシュクレ 2 3歳七 ダ1200 54 12 1 1 1:16.5(1.4)
2/13 (土) 東京 ティソーナ 6 混)3歳500万下 芝1400 56 ルメール 16 1 1 1:21.7(0.1)
2/7 (日) 京都 トータルヒート 10 混)ハ)山城S 芝1200 52 和田 15 2 1 1:08.9(0.0)
2/6 (土) 東京 シャルール 10 混)牝)初音S 芝1800 54 横山典 14 2 1 1:45.8(0.3)
1/31 (日) 京都 クロークス 5 3歳未勝利 芝2000 56 M.デムーロ 16 3 1 2:03.5(0.0)
1/30 (土) 東京 ジャッカスバーク 9 混)立春賞 ダ2100 57 F.ベリー 16 5 1 2:11.6(0.1)
1/26 (火) 川崎 シャインティアラ 1 3歳六ロ ダ1400 54 今野 9 1 1 1:34.8(0.5)
1/24 (日) 中山 ファドーグ 9 混)ハ)初茜賞 ダ1800 56 横山典 16 1 1 1:54.1(0.2)
1/23 (土) 中山 ジークカイザー 9 混)若竹賞 芝1800 56 F.ベリー 13 4 1 1:49.5(0.1)
1/20 (水) 船橋 マックスアチーバー 5 船橋ホンビノス貝C ダ1500 56 真島 11 4 1 1:39.9(0.4)
1/17 (日) 中山 クルーガー 9 混)初富士S 芝1800 56 F.ベリー 14 2 1 1:47.8(0.0)
1/17 (日) 京都 シンハライト 10 混)牝)紅梅S 芝1400 54 池添 13 1 1 1:21.5(0.0)
1/17 (日) 中山 プロフェット 11 国)京成杯-GV 芝2000 56 フォーリー 15 5 1 2:01.4(0.2)
1/16 (土) 中京 バウンスシャッセ 11 国)ハ)牝)愛知杯-GV 芝2000 55.5 田辺 18 8 1 1:58.8(0.2)
1/11 (月) 中山 ヴィータアレグリア 8 牝)4歳上1000万下 ダ1800 55 F.ベリー 16 4 1 1:56.2(0.1)
1/10 (日) 京都 シャルール 9 牝)北大路特別 芝1800 54 鮫島駿 16 2 1 1:46.5(0.3)
1/9 (土) 京都 ティンバレス 9 混)ハ)舞鶴特別 ダ1800 53 川田 16 4 1 1:52.7(0.2)
1/9 (土) 中山 フェルメッツァ 9 混)ハ)初咲賞 芝1800 56 石橋 14 5 1 1:47.3(0.0)
1/5 (火) 中山 ファドーグ 4 混)4歳上500万下 ダ1800 57 横山典 16 1 1 1:54.1(0.0)