勝利馬一覧


2019年 通算45勝

 出走日  競馬場 馬名 レース名 コース 騎手 タイム
4/18 (木) 名古屋 クロスデスティニー 8 C7組 ダ1400 54 岡部 11 1 1 1:32.4(0.4)
4/15 (月) 船橋 ノートゥルレーヴ 7 C1七八 ダ1200 54 御神本 11 3 1 1:16.2(0.1)
4/14 (日) 中山 サートゥルナーリア 11 国)皐月賞-GT 芝2000 57 ルメール 18 1 1 1:58.1(0.0)
4/13 (土) 阪神 ウェルカムゴールド 12 混)4歳上1000万下 ダ2000 57 ルメール 15 1 1 2:05.4(0.3)
4/7 (日) 阪神 トゥザクラウン 10 混)ハ)大阪-ハンブルクC 芝1400 55 福永 12 1 1 1:20.5(0.1)
4/6 (土) 阪神 イペルラーニオ 10 混)白鷺特別 芝2400 57 石橋 9 6 1 2:25.4(0.1)
4/6 (土) 福島 リフタスフェルト 2 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1150 54 丸山 16 4 1 1:10.4(0.4)
3/31 (日) 阪神 クロウエア 4 混)3歳未勝利 芝1600 54 丸山 18 5 1 1:35.6(0.5)
3/30 (土) 中山 カウディーリョ 9 混)山吹賞 芝2200 56 石橋 9 3 1 2:14.4(0.0)
3/29 (金) 名古屋 ブルーメンクローネ 5 C4組 ダ1400 54 岡部 9 1 1 1:30.7(1.9)
3/23 (土) 中京 イペルラーニオ 8 混)4歳上500万下 芝2200 53 西村淳 9 6 1 2:11.2(0.1)
3/17 (日) 阪神 ウェルカムゴールド 8 4歳上500万下 ダ1800 57 戸崎 10 2 1 1:54.2(1.1)
3/16 (土) 中山 コントラチェック 11 国)牝)フラワーC-GV 芝1800 54 丸山 13 2 1 1:47.4(0.4)
3/15 (金) 名古屋 クロスデスティニー 5 C4組 ダ1400 54 岡部 9 1 1 1:31.3(1.0)
3/10 (日) 阪神 ブロードハースト 1 牝)3歳未勝利 ダ1800 54 石橋 12 1 1 1:56.9(0.1)
3/10 (日) 中山 ザダル 6 混)3歳500万下 芝2000 56 田辺 10 5 1 2:01.2(0.0)
3/9 (土) 中山 パリンジェネシス 10 混)ハ)サンシャインS 芝2500 55 川田 12 3 1 2:35.7(0.3)
3/2 (土) 阪神 クリソベリル 6 混)3歳500万下 ダ1800 56 川田 11 1 1 1:52.2(1.2)
3/2 (土) 阪神 ジェシー 9 混)千里山特別 芝2000 57 川田 12 1 1 2:00.1(0.7)
2/27 (水) 名古屋 ブルーメンクローネ 12 矢作古川特別 ダ1400 54 岡部 10 1 1 1:30.2(1.5)
2/23 (土) 阪神 メールドグラース 9 混)尼崎S 芝2200 56 川田 9 3 1 2:12.4(0.3)
2/23 (土) 小倉 シャイントレイル 8 牝)4歳上500万下 芝1800 54 川又 12 2 1 1:48.0(0.1)
2/17 (日) 東京 グルーヴィット 2 3歳500万下 ダ1400 56 M.デムーロ 16 1 1 1:26.5(0.2)
2/16 (土) 東京 ヴィッテルスバッハ 6 混)3歳500万下 芝1600 56 石橋 11 4 1 1:35.6(0.0)
2/13 (水) 名古屋 ブルーメンクローネ 4 C14組 ダ1400 54 岡部 10 1 1 1:31.4(1.3)
2/11 (月) 東京 テイクザヘルム 6 混)3歳新馬 芝1600 54 戸崎 16 3 1 1:35.9(0.2)
2/11 (月) 東京 アモーレミオ 9 牝)テレビ山梨杯 芝1800 54 戸崎 12 8 1 1:47.2(0.1)
2/9 (土) 小倉 バイオレントブロー 11 混)壇之浦特別 芝2000 56 中谷 18 12 1 2:01.1(0.2)
2/3 (日) 中京 ファナティック 6 牝)3歳未勝利 芝2000 53 川又 16 1 1 2:01.1(0.2)
2/3 (日) 東京 トゥザクラウン 12 混)4歳上1000万下 芝1400 57 福永 13 1 1 1:19.6(0.8)
1/26 (土) 東京 ディキシーナイト 10 国)クロッカスS-L 芝1400 56 マーフィー 10 1 1 1:22.2(0.1)
1/26 (土) 京都 リャスナ 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝1800 54 川田 11 2 1 1:50.1(0.2)
1/21 (月) 大井 アランブレラ 10 迎春賞 ダ1700 55 御神本 13 1 1 1:50.7(0.8)
1/20 (日) 中山 コントラチェック 9 牝)菜の花賞 芝1600 54 ルメール 9 1 1 1:33.8(0.5)
1/20 (日) 中京 ジャッカスバーク 4 混)4歳上障害未勝利 芝障3000 60 熊沢 14 2 1 3:19.7(0.1)
1/18 (金) 名古屋 クロスデスティニー 4 C6組 ダ1400 54 岡部 9 1 1 1:30.0(0.5)
1/18 (金) 船橋 フィーユドトネール 10 牝)ヒヨドリ賞 ダ1500 55.5 矢野 12 2 1 1:38.2(0.2)
1/14 (月) 京都 レノヴァール 12 混)4歳上1000万下 芝2000 56 北村友 9 2 1 2:01.5(0.2)
1/13 (日) 中山 センテリュオ 12 混)4歳上1000万下 芝2200 54 ルメール 13 1 1 2:14.0(0.2)
1/12 (土) 中山 フィリアプーラ 11 国)牝)フェアリーS-GV 芝1600 54 丸山 16 3 1 1:36.0(0.0)
1/12 (土) 中山 ザダル 6 混)3歳新馬 芝1600 56 石橋 16 7 1 1:37.4(0.0)
1/6 (日) 中山 グロオルロージュ 5 混)3歳未勝利 芝2000 56 内田 16 10 1 2:02.3(0.3)
1/6 (日) 京都 メールドグラース 7 混)4歳上1000万下 芝2200 56 川田 10 1 1 2:17.6(0.0)
1/5 (土) 中山 エングレーバー 6 混)3歳500万下 芝2000 56 藤岡佑 12 5 1 2:02.4(0.2)
1/3 (木) 園田 パルフェクォーツ 6 C2一 ダ1400 56 大山 12 1 1 1:32.2(0.2)